45 visiting now: 21 France France flag 8 UK UK flag 8 USA USA flag 5 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies



1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver On Sale - China

price: 55.00 Dollar US$

10G XFP Optical Transceiver
Feature
◆ Hot pluggable
◆ Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates
◆ Below 2.5W power consumption
◆ XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector
◆ Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface
◆ Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection
◆ Up to 80km on 9/125um SMF
◆ Operating temperature range o℃ to 70℃
◆ No reference clock requirement


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +8613653864904

  • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: February 21, 2017 - Modified date: February 21, 2017

  • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

Related listings



  • Receptacle With Isolator For Optical Module
    Receptacle With Isolator For Optical Module
    Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - January 24, 2017 - 4.60 Dollar US$

    SINY can produce single stage receptacle isolator, double stage optical isolator. 850--2000nm wavelength receptacle with isolator CA0.4--3.0mm receptacle with isolator Receptacle With Isolator Features: Low Insertion Loss&High Isolation Compact S...

  • Osa Receptacle Manufacturer For Bosa Tosa Rosa
    Osa Receptacle Manufacturer For Bosa Tosa Rosa
    Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - January 24, 2017 - 1.26 Dollar US$

    SINY OPTIC-COM CO., LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008, is leading OSA receptacle manufacturer in China. OSA Receptacle Features: High Reliability High Stability Design according to your requirements Application TOSA/ROSA/BOSA Various Optical...

  • Optical Circulator 4 Port Manufacturer
    Optical Circulator 4 Port Manufacturer
    Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - January 24, 2017 - 55.00 Dollar US$

    SINY OPTIC-COM CO., LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008, is an ISO certified manufacturer of passive component in China. We Produce 3 port optical circulator and 4 port optical circulator. Optical Circulator Features: High Isolation& High ...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"