34 visiting now: 15 China China flag 10 USA USA flag 6 Russia Russia flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Foodex (Egypt): Our main field is cultivation and packing fresh and frozen fruits and most of agriculture products and... http://www.foodex-eg.com/index.php


  • 1x9 Bidi Fc Sc 2 5g Tx1310nm Rx1490nm 20km "fiber Optical" Transceiver Module - China

    price: contact company for price

    Features

    • 1×9 Package with SC/FC Receptacle

    • 2.5Gbps Data Links

    • 20km Transmission with single-mode fiber

    • Single +3.3V or +5V Power Supply

    • Operating Temperature 0℃~70℃

    • Compliant with GR-468-CORE

    • Eye Safety Designed to Meet Laser Class 1, Compliant with IEC 60825-1

    • Compatible with Rosh



    Application:

    • SONET / SDH

    • Gigabit Ethernet

    • Fiber Channel

    • CPRI / OBSAI

    • Switch to Switch Interface

    • Router to Server Interface

    • Other Optical Transmission Systems


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-27-86633356

    • Address: Floor3 Building No4 Guan Nan Industrial Park ,Optics Valley 1st Road ,, Wuhan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: June 14, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,LTD,located in Wuhan,China,with its own core R&D team,independent intellectual property
      rights technology,2 invention patents,and 9 patents of utility model,specilizes in manufacturing and supplying fiber optic
      transceiver modules and components.

      Our rich product lines include over 500 kinds of optical modules, full date rates of 155m /1.25G / 2.5G / 3G / 4.25G / 6G /

      10G / 40G /100G,and 100+G, full packages of 1x9 / SFP / SFP+ / XFP / X2 / XENPAK / QSFP / CWDM / PON / CABLE,and optical

      CABLE.

      With ISO9001:2008,ROHS, CE, FCC certified,complete production line equipments,standard dust-free purification workshop,full

      set of test and aging,refined manufacturing process,strict production management,well-trained staff,expert technical

      support,professional sales assosiation,and better after-sales service,we aim to be the leading provider of photoelectric

      products.

    Related listings



    • Cwdm Sfp 1 25g 1490nm 40km "fiber Optic" Transceiver Module
      Cwdm Sfp 1 25g 1490nm 40km "fiber Optic" Transceiver Module
      Communications - Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,LTD - China - June 1, 2016 - contact company for price

      Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links CWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible ...

    • Fiber Cleaver With Collector Kl 21c
      Fiber Cleaver With Collector Kl 21c
      Communications - Nanjing Jilong Optical Communication Co.,LTD - China - May 12, 2016 - contact company for price

      Bare fiber: 125um Coating diameter: 0.25mm- 0.9mm Fiber type : Single core fiber & ribbon fiber Cleave length: 5- 30mm Blade life: 48000 Dimention: 94mmx55mmx49mm Weight: 321g Bare fiber diameter: 125µm Outercoat diameter: 0.25㎜~0.9㎜ Fiber type:...

    • 698 2700mhz 4g Lte Das Antenna Indoor Omni Directional Ceiling Mount Antenn
      698 2700mhz 4g Lte Das Antenna Indoor Omni Directional Ceiling Mount Antenn
      Communications - Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd - China - April 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      ELECTRICAL Model DT- OCA698- 2700- 5 Frequency Range 698- 960/ 1710- 2700MHz Gain 3/ 5dBi Beamwidth H: 360° , E: 45- 65° VSWR ≤2.0 / 1.5 Polarization Vertical Max Power 50W Nominal Impedance 50Ω Lightning Protection DC Ground MECHANICAL Conne...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"