25 visiting now: 21 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 France France flag 1 China China flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WESTCables (USA): 1000FT Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A Plenum Bulk Cables with discounted prices from WESTCables whether you are networking... https://www.westcables.com/


  • 4g Lte Terminal Sma Router Antenna - China

    price: 2.50 Dollar US$

    Electrical Frequency Range 698-960/1710-2700MHz
    Gain 3/5dBi
    V.S.W.R ≤2.5
    Radiation Omni-direction
    Polarization Vertical
    Lightning Protection -
    Maximum Input Power 50W
    Impedance 50Ώ
    Connector SMA Male/RP SMA Male
    Antenna Radome Material ABS
    Mechanical Dimensions Φ13×172mm
    Weight 15g
    Operating Temperature -40℃ to+70℃
    RoHS Compliant YES


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-757-87668779

    • Address: Wangchung Industrial Area, A, Foshan, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 26, 2017 -

    • Business Description: antenna manufacturer,wifi antenna,4g antenna,mimo antenna,3g antenna,gsm antenna,gps antenna,433mhz/315mhz antenna,pigtail cable and so on.

    Related listings



    • Sfp 10g Sr Transceiver 850nm 300m Mm J9150a Optical Module
      Sfp 10g Sr Transceiver 850nm 300m Mm J9150a Optical Module
      Communications - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - March 17, 2017 - 25.00 Dollar US$

      SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300M MM J9150A Optical Module Specification Data rate: 10G Type: SFP+ Distance: 300M Connector: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 2.El...

    • New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base 1310nm Sm Optical Transceiver 20k
      New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base 1310nm Sm Optical Transceiver 20k
      Communications - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 17, 2016 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      New Cisco HUAWEI Compatible 1.25G SGMII SFP Transceiver 1000base 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver 20KM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 20KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Optical...

    • New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base Sm Optical Transceiver 20km
      New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base Sm Optical Transceiver 20km
      Communications - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 17, 2016 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      New Cisco HUAWEI Compatible 1.25G SGMII SFP Transceiver 1000base 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver 20KM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 20KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Optical...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"