50 visiting now: 18 France France flag 12 USA USA flag 10 China China flag 7 Russia Russia flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Foodex (Egypt): Our main field is cultivation and packing fresh and frozen fruits and most of agriculture products and... http://www.foodex-eg.com/index.php


  • Bidi Sfp Transceiver 40km 80km - China

    price: contact company for price

    Flyin Optronics’ BIDI SFP+ Transceivers are Small Form Factor

    transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed communication

    applications that require rates up to 10.7Gbps, it designed to be

    compliant with SFF 8472 and SFP+ MSA. The module data link up to 10km or

    40km in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical output can be disabled by

    a LVTTL logic high-level input of Tx Disable. Tx Fault is provided to

    indicate that degradation of the laser. Loss of signal (LOS) output is

    provided to indicate the loss of an input optical signal of receiver or

    the link status with partner.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8675528113498

    • Address: 14F Solar Silicon Valley Building, Queshan Road, L, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 11, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd, Belong to Zhuhai Flyin Group, established in

      Nov 2005, located in Shenzhen, China, is a leading worldwide manufacture

      and supplier of Active and Passive devices and components. With

      professional and experienced R&D team and production management team, We

      supply products XENPAK, X2, SFP, XFP, SFP+,GPON,EPON, Media convertor

      and WDM Multiplexor to customers all over the world, serve to global

      datacom and telecom communication networks.

      Flyin Optronics has passed ISO9001, ISO14001 Authentication, products are compliant with CE, FCC, RoHS, FDA, CTI. Satisfy customers needs, produce qualified products always is our goal. With development of many years, our products has been exported to India, Japan, Russia, Germany, USA, UK, Norway, Australia and other countries about 30 in Asia, Europe, Australia, Middle East.

    Related listings



    • 698 2700mhz 4g Lte Rubber Duck Antenna Sma Connector 12dbi Huawei B593 Indoor Omni Direction
      698 2700mhz 4g Lte Rubber Duck Antenna Sma Connector 12dbi Huawei B593 Indoor Omni Direction
      Communications - Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd - China - April 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      ELECTRICAL Model DT- ORA698- 2700- 12A Frequency Range 698- 960/ 1710- 2700MHz Gain 12dBi VSWR ≤2.5 Polarization Vertical Max Power 50W Radiation Omni Directional Nominal Impedance 50Ω Lightning Protection DC Ground MECHANICAL Connector SMA or ...

    • 698 2700mhz 4g Lte Outdoor Omni Directional Fiberglass Antenna Post 5dbi N Female
      698 2700mhz 4g Lte Outdoor Omni Directional Fiberglass Antenna Post 5dbi N Female
      Communications - Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd - China - April 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      ELECTRICAL Model DT- OFA698- 2700- 5 Frequency Range 698- 960/ 1710- 2700MHz Gain 4/ 5dBi Beamwidth H: 360° , E: 55° VSWR ≤1.8 Polarization Vertical Max Power 50W Nominal Impedance 50Ω Lightning Protection DC Ground MECHANICAL Connector N Fem...

    • Cat6 Cable Utp 23awg Solid Copper Category 6 Network Cables 305m
      Cat6 Cable Utp 23awg Solid Copper Category 6 Network Cables 305m
      Communications - Crown Netcom Technology Ltd - China - April 13, 2016 - contact company for price

      Cat6 Cable UTP 23AWG Solid Copper Category 6 Network Cables 305m - info at crownnetcom. com- 4 Pairs UTP Cat6 LAN Cable/ Network Cable Cat6 Cable ( 1, 000, 000 Boxes, Annual Production) Conductor: Material: Solid Bare Copper Number of pairs: 4 pairs ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"