37 visiting now: 15 France France flag 7 China China flag 6 USA USA flag 5 UK UK flag 1 Taiwan Taiwan flag 1 Colombia Colombia flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Greece Greece flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com
  • @Shenzhen Dihe Electronic Co., Ltd. (China): Multilayer PCB, Metal core PCB, fast PCB and middle-small batch PCB with multi-species,... http://www.szdh-pcb.com
  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/


  • Bidi Xfp Transceiver - China

    price: contact company for price

    Flyin Optronics’ BIDI XFP Transceivers is hot pluggable 3.3V Small-Form-

    Factor transceiver module. It designed expressly for high-speed

    communication applications that require rates up to 11.3Gb/s, it

    designed to be compliant with XFP MSA. The transceiver module comprises

    a transmitter with a 1270/1330nm DFB laser transmitter, an integrated

    1330/1270nm detector preamplifier(IDP) mounted in an optical header and

    a limiting post-amplifier IC, it’s data link up to 10km or 40km in

    9/125um single mode fiber.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8675528113498

    • Address: 14F Solar Silicon Valley Building, Queshan Road, L, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 11, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Flyin Optronics Co., Ltd, Belong to Zhuhai Flyin Group, established in

      Nov 2005, located in Shenzhen, China, is a leading worldwide manufacture

      and supplier of Active and Passive devices and components. With

      professional and experienced R&D team and production management team, We

      supply products XENPAK, X2, SFP, XFP, SFP+,GPON,EPON, Media convertor

      and WDM Multiplexor to customers all over the world, serve to global

      datacom and telecom communication networks.

      Flyin Optronics has passed ISO9001, ISO14001 Authentication, products are compliant with CE, FCC, RoHS, FDA, CTI. Satisfy customers needs, produce qualified products always is our goal. With development of many years, our products has been exported to India, Japan, Russia, Germany, USA, UK, Norway, Australia and other countries about 30 in Asia, Europe, Australia, Middle East.

    Related listings



    • 698 2700mhz 4g Lte Rubber Duck Antenna Sma Connector 12dbi Huawei B593 Indoor Omni Direction
      698 2700mhz 4g Lte Rubber Duck Antenna Sma Connector 12dbi Huawei B593 Indoor Omni Direction
      Communications - Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd - China - April 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      ELECTRICAL Model DT- ORA698- 2700- 12A Frequency Range 698- 960/ 1710- 2700MHz Gain 12dBi VSWR ≤2.5 Polarization Vertical Max Power 50W Radiation Omni Directional Nominal Impedance 50Ω Lightning Protection DC Ground MECHANICAL Connector SMA or ...

    • 698 2700mhz 4g Lte Outdoor Omni Directional Fiberglass Antenna Post 5dbi N Female
      698 2700mhz 4g Lte Outdoor Omni Directional Fiberglass Antenna Post 5dbi N Female
      Communications - Shenzhen Deertom Technology Co.,Ltd - China - April 23, 2016 - contact company for price

      ELECTRICAL Model DT- OFA698- 2700- 5 Frequency Range 698- 960/ 1710- 2700MHz Gain 4/ 5dBi Beamwidth H: 360° , E: 55° VSWR ≤1.8 Polarization Vertical Max Power 50W Nominal Impedance 50Ω Lightning Protection DC Ground MECHANICAL Connector N Fem...

    • Cat6 Cable Utp 23awg Solid Copper Category 6 Network Cables 305m
      Cat6 Cable Utp 23awg Solid Copper Category 6 Network Cables 305m
      Communications - Crown Netcom Technology Ltd - China - April 13, 2016 - contact company for price

      Cat6 Cable UTP 23AWG Solid Copper Category 6 Network Cables 305m - info at crownnetcom. com- 4 Pairs UTP Cat6 LAN Cable/ Network Cable Cat6 Cable ( 1, 000, 000 Boxes, Annual Production) Conductor: Material: Solid Bare Copper Number of pairs: 4 pairs ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"