38 visiting now: 21 USA USA flag 8 China China flag 5 France France flag 3 Russia Russia flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies



Filter Wdm 1310 1490 1550nm - China

price: 0.10 Dollar US$

Flyin Optronics' Micro-Optical WDM utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path.

Features
Wide Operating Wavelength Range
Low Insertion Loss
Ultra Flat Wide Passband
High Channel Isolation
High Stability and reliability
Epoxy-free on Optical Path

Applications
Testing Instruments
FTTH Tri-Play System


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 86-0755-32939616

  • Address: 4F,Deliwei Industrial Park ,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: October 31, 2016 -

  • Business Description: Flyin Optronics Co.,Ltd was established in 2005,is a professional fiber optical products manufacturer,specialize in the production and marketing of fiber products (like Connectors, Adaptors, Attenuators,Patch cords,Pigtails). These products are mainly used in communication systems,such as LC,SC,FC,ST,D4,DIN,MU,MPO,MTRJ,SMA,E2000 ect.

    We offer an extensive range of precision fiber components to serve end-users,distributors,resellers,installers and OEMs worldwide.

    Owing to our excellent engineering services,technical support,mass production fast delivery for every customers,the products has been exported well to USA,Canada,Europe,South America,Asia and other countries or area.

    Flyin always cherish the opportunities every customer gives us,each products we supply undergoes an extensive manufacturing and inspection process to ensure high performance.Our mission is to offer premium products and service for customers based on a competitive price.



    Here are the advantages you could get from us:

    1. Excellent Quality.

    All the products we sell are new and top quality, we use the good raw material, all the products are under strictly quality control, 100% Insertion Loss, Retrun Loss, End Face and Interference inspection. We’ve got the ISO, SGS, RoHS certifications and ensure the quality comply with them.

    2. Competitive Price.

    The massive production and scienntific management have resulted in cost reduction, we supply all the products with competitive price for every customer, our aim is to build long-term mutually beneficial cooperation.

    3. Fast Delivery.

    Usually the delivery time is about 3-5 working days, big quantity will take longer time, if request very urgent you can kindly tell us for arrangement. We normally take the DHL, UPS, FedEx to ship out the products from warehouse to your office, shipping only take 3-4 days.

    4. Special products provide.

Related listings



  • 155m 1550nm Ddm 120km Sfp Transceiver
    155m 1550nm Ddm 120km Sfp Transceiver
    Communications - Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. - China - July 2, 2018 - 100.00 Dollar US$

    Product Features: Form type:SFP Data rate:155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.488Gbps Transmission Distance:300M, 550M, 2KM, 20KM, 40KM, 80KM, 120KM Center Wavelength:850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm Cable type:SMF, MMF Interface:Duplex LC/UPC DDM Support:Yes Operating temper...

  • Cisco Compatible 1 25g1310nm 1550nm 20km Sfp Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 1 25g1310nm 1550nm 20km Sfp Transceiver
    Communications - Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. - China - July 2, 2018 - 50.00 Dollar US$

    Product Features Form type: SFP Data rate: 155Mbps, 1.25Gbps, 2.488Gbps Transmission Distance: 20KM, 40KM, 80KM, 120KM Center Wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm, 1490nm/1550nm Cable type: SMF Interface: Simplex LC/UPC DDM Support: Yes Operating temperature: C...

  • Cwdm Mux 8 Channel Oadm Module
    Cwdm Mux 8 Channel Oadm Module
    Communications - Shenzhen HTFuture Co. Ltd. - China - June 27, 2018 - 19.80 Dollar US$

    Shenzhen htfuture Co., Ltd is a professional supplier of fiber optic products and WDM systematic solution. Was built by a team who has more than 10-year experiences in optical communication product R&D, fiber solution, component developing and ma...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"