42 visiting now: 18 China China flag 11 France France flag 7 USA USA flag 3 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Free Space Optical Isolator Siny - China

    price: 2.50 Dollar US$

    SINY OPTIC-COM Co., Ltd is a leading manufacturer of Free Space Optical Isolator in China.

    With skilled worker and professional R&D team, SINY can produce Free Space Isolator, Receptacle Isolator, Pigtail Isolator, In Line Isolator.

    SINY offer 850--2000nm center wavelength, CA0.4--3.0mm, Single/Dual stage optical isolator, which are widely used for BOSA/TOSA/Optical transceiver.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 21, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

    Related listings



    • Sfp Optical Transceiver
      Sfp Optical Transceiver
      Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - February 21, 2017 - contact company for price

      SFP Optical Transceiver Feature ◆ Hot pluggable ◆ 10Gb/s serial optical interface ◆ Up to 80km distance ◆ Compliant with SFP+ MSA ◆ SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ◆ Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ◆ Very low EMI and excellent ESD prote...

    • 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver On Sale
      1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver On Sale
      Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - February 21, 2017 - 55.00 Dollar US$

      10G XFP Optical Transceiver Feature ◆ Hot pluggable ◆ Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates ◆ Below 2.5W power consumption ◆ XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ◆ Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ◆ Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection ...

    • Indoor Cat5e Utp 100mhz Fluke Pass Network Lan Cable
      Indoor Cat5e Utp 100mhz Fluke Pass Network Lan Cable
      Communications - SHENZHEN AMP XUNLI TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD. - China - February 20, 2017 - 45.00 Dollar US$

      The AMPXL BOX UTP CAT5e cable is the highest-quality twisted pair cable designed for professional data transmission systems inside buildings (structural wiring, LANs). The AMPXL cable comes from the latest generation of UTP twisted pair cables. Its e...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"