24 visiting now: 19 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 2 France France flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Wuhan Eco Faith Packing Co.,Ltd (China): Wuhan Eco Faith Packing Co., Ltd is located in Wuhan City, Hubei Province. We are... http://www.ecofaithbags.com


  • Free Space Optical Isolator With Receptacle Siny - China

    price: 2.50 Dollar US$

    SINY OPTIC-COM CO., Ltd. was founded in 2008, is an ISO manufacturer of optical isolator in China.

    Our product include:
    Free Space Optical Isolator
    Free Space Optical Isolator with receptacle
    Free Space Optical Isolator with Pigtail
    Receptacle
    Pigtail

    With a skilled R&D team, customized products are available.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 22, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We design, produce and sell the Free Space Isolator, Free Space Isolator With Receptacle, Free Space Isolator with Pigtail, Receptacle, Pigtail, Faraday Isolator, Opto Isolator

    Related listings



    • Mt Ferrule To Fiber Array
      Mt Ferrule To Fiber Array
      Communications - FSG Networks Limited - China - April 5, 2019 - 15.00 Dollar US$

      MT to Fiber Array assembly can be used inside of an optical device package as light output /input which has MPO connector to system board instead of using long fiber and rubber boots outside the device. Therefore it can reduce the package size and fi...

    • Mpo Adapter
      Mpo Adapter
      Communications - FSG Networks Limited - China - April 5, 2019 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      The MPO adapters are used to mate the high-density MPO/MTP connectors. It has two types as key-up to key-down and key-up to key-up, they provide the connection from cable to cable or cable to equipment. It works for any MPO connector from 4 fiber to ...

    • Mpo Lc 12f 0 9mm Fanout Cable
      Mpo Lc 12f 0 9mm Fanout Cable
      Communications - FSG Networks Limited - China - April 5, 2019 - 18.00 Dollar US$

      OM3 & OM4 types MPO-LC breakout cable are very popular in markets. You might see both aqua and magenta colors are used for OM4 cable, it’s just choice by different markets. MPO/MTP breakout cable offers up to 144 fibers, but most common versions ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"