24 visiting now: 18 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 2 France France flag 2 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Foresight Global FZE (UAE): involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services http://www.foresight-global.com/


  • Glc Lh Smd Gigabit 1 25g Single Mode 1310nm 10km Ddm Sfp Optical Module - China

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    G-3101DNL GLC-LH-SMD Gigabit 1.25G single-mode 1310nm 10km DDM SFP optical module 1. Key Features
    SFP package with duplex LC connector
    1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector
    Up to 10Km transmission on SMF
    +3.3V single power supply
    LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
    Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
    laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
    Compatible with RoHS
    Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant
    2. Application
    NIC network cards
    Switches
    Routers
    VPN equipment
    Traffic control device
    GAP
    Fiber Media Converter
    Firewall
    Storage device
    Telecommunication
    Fiber Channel


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8618513128826

    • Address: Block B, # 1 Building, No.48 North 3rd Ring West Road, Haidian District, Beijing 100086, Beijing, Beijing, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 9, 2018 -

    • Business Description: We're leading manufacturer of quality 1Gb/10Gb network interface card, server adapter, as well as optical transceivers, optical patch cords,fiber media converter, bypass, CWDM/DWDM multiplexer,optical splitter, HBA card, host cabinet.We offer you top quality networking products and prompt 7*24h service to keep your highly efficient and stable performance business guaranteed.

    Related listings



    • Replacement Ear Pads For Qc1
      Replacement Ear Pads For Qc1
      Communications - Dongguan Chengde Electronic Co,. Ltd - China - August 13, 2018 - 0.75 Dollar US$

      Replacement Ear Pads for QC1 protein leather memory foam We are a professional manufacturer in Dongguan China with over 6000 square meters. Our company is specialized in high-quality OEM/ODM ear pads, replacement ear pads, noise canceling ear pads, h...

    • Replacement Ear Pads For Anc7
      Replacement Ear Pads For Anc7
      Communications - Dongguan Chengde Electronic Co,. Ltd - China - August 13, 2018 - 1.75 Dollar US$

      Replacement Ear Pads for ANC7 memory foam + protein leather We can make what you want. OEM/ODM ear pads, replacement ear pads, noise canceling ear pads, headband&VR cushion, face masks and other foam products Glad to learn that you are doing busi...

    • Replacement Ear Pads For Ep
      Replacement Ear Pads For Ep
      Communications - Dongguan Chengde Electronic Co,. Ltd - China - August 13, 2018 - 1.65 Dollar US$

      Replacement Ear Pads for EP Original protein leather + memory foam I am Jane from Dongguan Chengde Electronic Co., Ltd. We are a professional manufacturer in China with over 6000㎡. Our company specializes in high-quality OEM/ODM ear pads, replacement...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"