34 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 6 China China flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Glc Lh Smd Gigabit 1 25g Single Mode 1310nm 10km Ddm Sfp Optical Module - China

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    G-3101DNL GLC-LH-SMD Gigabit 1.25G single-mode 1310nm 10km DDM SFP optical module 1. Key Features
    SFP package with duplex LC connector
    1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector
    Up to 10Km transmission on SMF
    +3.3V single power supply
    LVPECL compatible data input/output interface
    Low EMI and excellent ESD protection
    laser safety standard IEC-60825 compliant
    Compatible with RoHS
    Digital Diagnostic SFF-8472 compliant
    2. Application
    NIC network cards
    Switches
    Routers
    VPN equipment
    Traffic control device
    GAP
    Fiber Media Converter
    Firewall
    Storage device
    Telecommunication
    Fiber Channel


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8618513128826

    • Address: Block B, # 1 Building, No.48 North 3rd Ring West Road, Haidian District, Beijing 100086, Beijing, Beijing, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 9, 2018 -

    • Business Description: We're leading manufacturer of quality 1Gb/10Gb network interface card, server adapter, as well as optical transceivers, optical patch cords,fiber media converter, bypass, CWDM/DWDM multiplexer,optical splitter, HBA card, host cabinet.We offer you top quality networking products and prompt 7*24h service to keep your highly efficient and stable performance business guaranteed.

    Related listings



    • Cat6a Plenum 1000ft Solid Copper Utp Ethernet Cable
      Cat6a Plenum 1000ft Solid Copper Utp Ethernet Cable
      Communications - WESTCables - USA - February 23, 2018 - 349.99 Dollar US$

      WESTCables is providing high-quality Cat6A Plenum rated UL certified Ethernet network cable with enhancing price. Cat6A UL certified cable is ideal for your indoor voice, video, data and security networking applications. This cable is being used most...

    • Eva Pa Hot Melting Adhesive Branch Cable Clips
      Eva Pa Hot Melting Adhesive Branch Cable Clips
      Communications - Shenzhen Dicore Technology Co Ltd - China - January 31, 2018 - check with company for price

      The product’s color is orange usually. It is castinged by aluminum alloy which resists to high temperature, and coating by high temperature adhesive, molding by EVA or PA hot melting adhesive. Branch off clip is used to branch a joint into one in and...

    • New Led Oem
      New Led Oem
      Communications - Avatar Trading Co.,Ltd. - Hong Kong - December 12, 2017 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      my friend . This is the new LED light in the word . if you want LED light OEM, Please feel free to contact us :008613544124986 (Ailce Zheng) & 008613631316442 (Ricardo Chan) in whatsapp . Phone: 8613631615783 Address: 6/F HANG PONT COMM BLDG 31 T...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"