26 visiting now: 10 France France flag 9 USA USA flag 3 UK UK flag 2 China China flag 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base 1310nm Sm Optical Transceiver 20k - China

    price: 50.00 Dollar US$

    New Cisco HUAWEI Compatible 1.25G SGMII SFP Transceiver 1000base 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver 20KM

    Specification
    Data rate: 1.25G
    Wavelength: 1310nm
    Distance: 20KM
    Interface: LC
    Fiber: SM
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen


    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.

    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM
    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package

    10G SFP+ optical transceiver
    ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
    ESP8592-3LCD03 SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ SR MM 850nm 300M LC connector with DDM
    ESP3192-3LCD02 SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP+ LR MM 1310nm 220M LC connector with DDM
    ESP3192-3LCD10 SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ LR SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
    ESP5592-3LCD40 SFP-10G-ER 10G SFP+ ER SM 1550nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
    ESP5592-3LCD80 SFP-10G-ZR 10G SFP+ ZR SM 1550nm 80KM LC connector with DDM
    SFP optical transceiver
    ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
    ES8512-3LCD05 GLC-SX-MM 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550M LC connector with DDM
    ES3112-3LCD10 GLC-LH-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
    ES3112-3LCD40 GLC-EX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
    ES5512-3LCD80 GLC-ZX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1550nm 80km LC connector with DDM
    ES3103-3LCD2 GLC-GE-100FX 155M SFP MM 1310nm 2KM LC connector with DDM
    ES-T1-RJ45 GLC-T 1000M Copper-T RJ45 100M


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, Gu, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 17, 2016 - Modified date: November 17, 2016

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base Sm Optical Transceiver 20km
      New Cisco Huawei Compatible 1.25g Sgmii Sfp 1000base Sm Optical Transceiver 20km
      Communications - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 17, 2016 - 50.00 Dollar US$

      New Cisco HUAWEI Compatible 1.25G SGMII SFP Transceiver 1000base 1310nm SM Optical Transceiver 20KM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 20KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Optical...

    • Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 3 Port
      Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator 3 Port
      Communications - Flyin Optronics Co,.Ltd - China - October 31, 2016 - 0.10 Dollar US$

      Flyin Optronics' polarization insensitive optical circulator utilizes proprietary designs and metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, broad band high isolation, low PDL, excellent temperature stability and optical path e...

    • Sc Lc Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
      Sc Lc Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
      Communications - Flyin Optronics Co,.Ltd - China - October 31, 2016 - 0.10 Dollar US$

      Fiber optic patch cord is used for linking the equipment and components in fiber optic network, is comprised of a polymer outer body and inner assembly fitted with a precision alignment mechanism. The combination of a ceramic/phosphor bronze alignmen...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"