50 visiting now: 37 USA USA flag 7 China China flag 3 Netherlands Netherlands flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • New Led Oem - Hong Kong

    price: 1.00 Dollar US$

    my friend . This is the new LED light in the word . if you want LED light OEM, Please feel free to contact us :008613544124986 (Ailce Zheng) & 008613631316442 (Ricardo Chan) in whatsapp . Phone: 8613631615783
    Address: 6/F HANG PONT COMM BLDG 31 TONKIN ST CHEUNG SHA WAN KLN HONGKONG, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong KongThanks a lot !


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8613631615783

    • Address: 6/F HANG PONT COMM BLDG 31 TONKIN ST CHEUNG SHA WAN KLN HONGKONG, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 12, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We are professional foreign trade company locked in HongKong. We own our phone accesssories factory in mainland China. So that we can supply the best quality phone accessories in the best price! Of course, we can also manufcture the phone accessories by your own OEM, or your own design.if you are interested,please contact whatsapp:0086-13631615783,0086-13544124986 and 0086-18823674006.Thanks a lot!

    Related listings



    • Eva Pa Hot Melting Adhesive Branch Cable Clips
      Eva Pa Hot Melting Adhesive Branch Cable Clips
      Communications - Shenzhen Dicore Technology Co Ltd - China - January 31, 2018 - check with company for price

      The product’s color is orange usually. It is castinged by aluminum alloy which resists to high temperature, and coating by high temperature adhesive, molding by EVA or PA hot melting adhesive. Branch off clip is used to branch a joint into one in and...

    • Glc Lh Smd Gigabit 1 25g Single Mode 1310nm 10km Ddm Sfp Optical Module
      Glc Lh Smd Gigabit 1 25g Single Mode 1310nm 10km Ddm Sfp Optical Module
      Communications - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - January 9, 2018 - 1.00 Dollar US$

      G-3101DNL GLC-LH-SMD Gigabit 1.25G single-mode 1310nm 10km DDM SFP optical module 1. Key Features SFP package with duplex LC connector 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo detector Up to 10Km transmission on SMF +3.3V single power supply LVPECL compatible d...

    • Nc Link Ap111 N150 2 4ghz Outdoor Cpe
      Nc Link Ap111 N150 2 4ghz Outdoor Cpe
      Communications - NC-Link - China - December 6, 2017 - 60.00 Dollar US$

      NC-AP111 N150 2.4GHz Outdoor CPE 11n 150Mbps Internal 12dBi antenna Weather-proof design Support Passive 24V PoE ESD & Lightning Protection Support 802.1Q VLAN Tagging Transmit Power Control Access Control Multiple operation modes including WDS, ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"