27 visiting now: 19 USA USA flag 5 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Sri Lanka Sri Lanka flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WESTCables (USA): 1000FT Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A Plenum Bulk Cables with discounted prices from WESTCables whether you are networking... https://www.westcables.com/


  • Polarization Dependent Free Space Isolator For 40g 100g Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 2.50 Dollar US$

    SINY OPTIC-COM CO., LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008, is an ISO9001:2008 certified Optical Isolator manufacturer in China. SINY free Space Optical Isolator(Faraday Isolator) includes a wide range of wavelength(850--2000nm), with single stage and dual stage. Free Space Isolator Features:
    High Isolation
    Polarization Dependent
    Good Temperature Stability
    Package Size Diversity Free Space Optical Isolator Application:
    10G LR, ER, ZR SFP+/XFP Optical Transceiver
    GPON OLT/10G PON 40G LR4 QXFP+/100G CLR4
    Long Haul High Speed Module


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 5, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

    Related listings



    • Siny Receptacle With Free Space Isolator For Tosa Bosa Optical Module
      Siny Receptacle With Free Space Isolator For Tosa Bosa Optical Module
      Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - April 15, 2017 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      Receptacle With Isolator can save your labor cost, reduce your purchasing cost. Receptacle and Free Space Optical Isolator are produced by SINY's own factory, which allow to offer fast delivery, competitive price, high performance. Features High Isol...

    • Rohs Compliant Osa Receptacle For Optical Module
      Rohs Compliant Osa Receptacle For Optical Module
      Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - April 15, 2017 - 1.30 Dollar US$

      SINY OPTIC-COM CO., LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008, is an ISO9001:2008 certified manufacturer of optical components. Receptacle is a Key optical components for BOSA/TOSA/ROSA/Optical Module. Features Low Insertion Loss High Reliability an...

    • Sfp Optical Transceiver
      Sfp Optical Transceiver
      Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - February 21, 2017 - contact company for price

      SFP Optical Transceiver Feature ◆ Hot pluggable ◆ 10Gb/s serial optical interface ◆ Up to 80km distance ◆ Compliant with SFP+ MSA ◆ SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ◆ Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ◆ Very low EMI and excellent ESD prote...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"