22 visiting now: 17 USA USA flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Romania Romania flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Highlighted Companies



Rohs Compliant Osa Receptacle For Optical Module - China

price: 1.30 Dollar US$

SINY OPTIC-COM CO., LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008, is an ISO9001:2008 certified manufacturer of optical components. Receptacle is a Key optical components for BOSA/TOSA/ROSA/Optical Module. Features
Low Insertion Loss
High Reliability and Stability
ROHS Compliant Application
TOSA Module
ROSA Module
BOSA Module
Other Optical Module


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +8613653864904

  • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: April 15, 2017 -

  • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

Related listings



  • Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - February 21, 2017 - contact company for price

    SFP Optical Transceiver Feature ◆ Hot pluggable ◆ 10Gb/s serial optical interface ◆ Up to 80km distance ◆ Compliant with SFP+ MSA ◆ SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ◆ Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ◆ Very low EMI and excellent ESD prote...

  • 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver On Sale
    1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver On Sale
    Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - February 21, 2017 - 55.00 Dollar US$

    10G XFP Optical Transceiver Feature ◆ Hot pluggable ◆ Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates ◆ Below 2.5W power consumption ◆ XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ◆ Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ◆ Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection ...

  • Receptacle With Isolator For Optical Module
    Receptacle With Isolator For Optical Module
    Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - January 24, 2017 - 4.60 Dollar US$

    SINY can produce single stage receptacle isolator, double stage optical isolator. 850--2000nm wavelength receptacle with isolator CA0.4--3.0mm receptacle with isolator Receptacle With Isolator Features: Low Insertion Loss&High Isolation Compact S...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"