35 visiting now: 25 USA USA flag 4 Russia Russia flag 2 China China flag 1 Pakistan Pakistan flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag 1 France France flag 1 Kenya Kenya flag

Highlighted Companies



Siny Receptacle With Free Space Isolator For Tosa Bosa Optical Module - China

price: 2.50 Dollar US$

Receptacle With Isolator can save your labor cost, reduce your purchasing cost. Receptacle and Free Space Optical Isolator are produced by SINY's own factory, which allow to offer fast delivery, competitive price, high performance. Features
High Isolation
Polarization Dependent
Compact Size Application
10G LR/ER/ZR
6G/10G LTE
1.25G/2.5G TOSA


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +8613653864904

  • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: April 15, 2017 -

  • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

Related listings



  • Rohs Compliant Osa Receptacle For Optical Module
    Rohs Compliant Osa Receptacle For Optical Module
    Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - April 15, 2017 - 1.30 Dollar US$

    SINY OPTIC-COM CO., LTD(stock code:838719) was founded in 2008, is an ISO9001:2008 certified manufacturer of optical components. Receptacle is a Key optical components for BOSA/TOSA/ROSA/Optical Module. Features Low Insertion Loss High Reliability an...

  • Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - February 21, 2017 - contact company for price

    SFP Optical Transceiver Feature ◆ Hot pluggable ◆ 10Gb/s serial optical interface ◆ Up to 80km distance ◆ Compliant with SFP+ MSA ◆ SFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ◆ Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ◆ Very low EMI and excellent ESD prote...

  • 1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver On Sale
    1310nm 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver On Sale
    Communications - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - February 21, 2017 - 55.00 Dollar US$

    10G XFP Optical Transceiver Feature ◆ Hot pluggable ◆ Support 9.95Gb/s to 11.1Gb/s bit rates ◆ Below 2.5W power consumption ◆ XFP MSA package with duplex LC connector ◆ Digital Diagnostic Monitor Interface ◆ Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection ...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"