20 visiting now: 19 USA USA flag 1 China China flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Wuhan Eco Faith Packing Co.,Ltd (China): Wuhan Eco Faith Packing Co., Ltd is located in Wuhan City, Hubei Province. We are... http://www.ecofaithbags.com


  • Wifi 90cm Dish Mimo Dual Polarization Outdoor Directional Antenna - China

    price: 75.00 Dollar US$

    Electrical Frequency Range 4950-5850MHz
    Band width 900MHz
    F/B Ratio ≥40dB
    Gain 2x32dBi
    V.S.W.R ≤1.5, Max 2.0
    Radiation Direction
    Horizontal Beam width 3.5°
    Vertical Beam width 3.5°
    Polarization Vertical and Horizontal
    Lightning Protection DC-grounded
    Maximum Input Power 100W
    Impedance 50Ώ
    Connector 2XN Female
    Antenna Radome Material Aluminium alloy
    Mount way Pole
    Diameter of Installation Pole Ø30~Ø50mm
    Mechanical Dimensions Φ900mm
    Weight 10KG
    Operating Temperature -40℃ to+70℃
    Rated Wind Velocity 60m/s
    RoHS Compliant YES


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-757-87668779

    • Address: Wangchung Industrial Area, A, Foshan, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 26, 2017 -

    • Business Description: antenna manufacturer, wifi antenna, 4g antenna, mimo antenna, 3g antenna, gsm antenna, gps antenna, 433mhz/315mhz antenna, pigtail cable and so on.

    Related listings



    • Wifi 24dbi Grid Outdoor Antenna
      Wifi 24dbi Grid Outdoor Antenna
      Communications - Asian Creation Communication CO.,LTD - China - May 26, 2017 - 20.00 Dollar US$

      Electrical Frequency Range 2400-2483MHz Band width 83MHz F/B Ratio ≥30 dB Gain 24dBi V.S.W.R ≤1.5 Radiation Direction Horizontal Beam width 10° Vertical Beam width 14° Polarization Vertical or Horizontal Lightning Protection DC-Grounded Maximum Input...

    • 4g Lte Terminal Sma Router Antenna
      4g Lte Terminal Sma Router Antenna
      Communications - Asian Creation Communication CO.,LTD - China - May 26, 2017 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      Electrical Frequency Range 698-960/1710-2700MHz Gain 3/5dBi V.S.W.R ≤2.5 Radiation Omni-direction Polarization Vertical Lightning Protection - Maximum Input Power 50W Impedance 50Ώ Connector SMA Male/RP SMA Male Antenna Radome Material ABS Mechanical...

    • Sfp 10g Sr Transceiver 850nm 300m Mm J9150a Optical Module
      Sfp 10g Sr Transceiver 850nm 300m Mm J9150a Optical Module
      Communications - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - March 17, 2017 - 25.00 Dollar US$

      SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ Transceiver 850nm 300M MM J9150A Optical Module Specification Data rate: 10G Type: SFP+ Distance: 300M Connector: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Optical interface compliant to IEEE 802.3ae 2.El...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"