43 visiting now: 16 China China flag 14 France France flag 9 USA USA flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • 100g Sm 10km Cfp2 Lr4 Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 4500.00 Dollar US$

    100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver

    Specification

    Data rate: 100G
    Wavelength: 4*25
    Distance: 10KM
    Interface: LC
    Fiber: SM
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen

    Features
    Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
    Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
    Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10km reach over SMF
    Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
    Duplex LC optical receptacle
    No external reference clock
    Single 3.3 V power supply
    Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
    Power dissipation < 9W

    Standards
    Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
    Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Hardware Specification
    Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Management Interface Specification

    Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenz, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 17, 2016 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • 10g Xfp Optical Transceiver 1550nm 120km Smf Premiun Quality Compatible Module
      10g Xfp Optical Transceiver 1550nm 120km Smf Premiun Quality Compatible Module
      General Communications / Internet - WareX Technologies Limited - China - February 22, 2017 - check with company for price

      WXP-15192-EL120D 10Gb/s XFP Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1550nm, 120Km, EML SMF DDM 0~70C DESCRIPTION WAREX' WXP-15192-EL120D Small Form Factor 10Gb/s (XFP) transceivers are compliant with the current XFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) ...

    • Rj45 10 100 1000m Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
      Rj45 10 100 1000m Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
      General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 13, 2016 - 16.00 Dollar US$

      SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directio...

    • Glc T Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
      Glc T Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
      General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 28, 2016 - 16.00 Dollar US$

      GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direct...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"