44 visiting now: 12 France France flag 12 USA USA flag 9 UK UK flag 3 Russia Russia flag 3 Germany Germany flag 2 China China flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • 100g Sm 10km Cfp2 Lr4 Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 4500.00 Dollar US$

    100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver

    Specification

    Data rate: 100G
    Wavelength: 4*25
    Distance: 10KM
    Interface: LC
    Fiber: SM
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen

    Features
    Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4
    Support line rates from 103.125 Gbps to 111.81 Gbps
    Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA for up to 10km reach over SMF
    Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface
    Duplex LC optical receptacle
    No external reference clock
    Single 3.3 V power supply
    Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
    Power dissipation < 9W

    Standards
    Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
    Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Hardware Specification
    Compliant to CFP MSA CFP2 Management Interface Specification

    Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenz, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 17, 2016 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • Digital Marketing
      Digital Marketing
      General Communications / Internet - Induji Technologies Pvt Ltd - India - May 29, 2017 - 150.00 Dollar US$

      Being a reliable digital marketing company, we offer top standard online marketing services to the potential clients. Avail our service and we will take care of all your needs and requirements for improved business. We plan smart strategies to improv...

    • Mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
      Mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cords
      General Communications / Internet - infosis-group.co.ltd - China - May 26, 2017 - 0.80 Dollar US$

      Sc pc apc -sc pc apc mm duplex fiber patch cords we have all type of glass fibre optic cables assemblies you need. --- glass fibre optic cables, pigtails, patch cords, loopback modules ---lc, sc, st, fc, mtrj, mu sma, mtp/mpo ---sinlge mode, multimod...

    • M2m Router Lte450 Wd A
      M2m Router Lte450 Wd A
      General Communications / Internet - WM Systems - Hungary - May 5, 2017 - 373.00 Dollar US$

      Versatile and professional LTE 450 MHz Cat.4 router with WiFi, Dual-SIM and further expansion options DIN rail mountable, versatile, wireless DUAL SIM industrial LTE router family with WiFi, Ethernet port and several expansion possibilities. The devi...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"