21 visiting now: 18 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies



10gbps Dwdm 100ghz 80km Sfp Transceiver - China

price: check with company for price

10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver
Item NO.:ESDxxX-3LCD80
Date rate: 10G
Wavelength:ITU-T C-band
Distance:80KM
Connector:LC
First:SM
DDM:YES
Place of origin: Made in China
Shipping Port: ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features
Up to 11.1Gbps Data Links/Up to 80km transmission on SMF /
DWDM EML Laser and APD receiver/Metal enclosure, for lower EMI/
wire interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring/
Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint/Specifications compliant with SFF 8472/
Compliant with SFP+ MSA with LC connector/Single 3.3V power supply/
Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C /Power dissipation < 1.5W / Applications
1.Gigabit Ethernet/Fiber Channel/Switch to Switch interface
2.Switched backplane applications/Router/Serve r interface
3.Other optical transmission systems


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 075523284603

  • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, Gu, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: January 15, 2019 -

  • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

Related listings



  • 10gbps 10km Sfp Bi Di Optical Transceiver
    10gbps 10km Sfp Bi Di Optical Transceiver
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 26, 2018 - 83.00 Dollar US$

    10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:1270/1330nm Distance:10KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pack...

  • 25g Sfp28 850nm 300m Sr With Ddm Transceiver
    25g Sfp28 850nm 300m Sr With Ddm Transceiver
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 11, 2018 - 90.00 Dollar US$

    25G SFP28 850nm 300M SR with DDM Transceiver Item NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 Date rate: 25G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M Connector:LC First:MM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package F...

  • 10g 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
    10g 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 15, 2018 - 11.50 Dollar US$

    10G 850nm 300M SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Item NO.:ESP8592-3LCD03 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M Connector:LC First:MM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pac...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"