46 visiting now: 19 France France flag 11 UK UK flag 9 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 1 Czech Republic Czech Republic flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com
  • Shenzhen Dihe Electronic Co., Ltd. (China): Multilayer PCB, Metal core PCB, fast PCB and middle-small batch PCB with multi-species,... http://www.szdh-pcb.com
  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/


  • 1550nm Opto Isolator For Optical Module - China

    price: 2.50 Dollar US$

    1550nm Opto Isolator also call Free Space Isolator

    850nm--2000nm and customized product are availale

    Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules.

    Features:
    High Isolation
    Polarization Dependent
    Good Temperature Stability
    Package Size Diversity

    Application:
    10G LR, ER, ZR SFP+/XFP
    GPON OLT/10G PON
    40G LR4 QXFP+/100G CLR4
    Long Haul High Speed Module

    Specification:
    Center Wavelength:850--2000nm
    Isolation at 23℃(Min): 38dB
    Insertion Loss at 23℃(Max):0.20dB
    Clear Aperture:Φ0.4--3.0mm
    Optical Power(Max):300mW
    Operating Temperature:-40---85℃
    Storage Temperature:-40--85℃

    Ordering Information
    FSI--Wavelength--Single/Dual stage--Size--CA--Angle--Direction


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 6, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

    Related listings



    • Siny 1310nm Free Space Isolator
      Siny 1310nm Free Space Isolator
      General Communications / Internet - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      1310nm Free Space Isolator 850--2000nm center wavelength and customized products are availale Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size ...

    • 850nm 2000nm Free Space Isolator
      850nm 2000nm Free Space Isolator
      General Communications / Internet - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      850nm--2000nm Free Space Isolator Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. Single Stage and Dual Stage Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size Diversity Application: 10G LR, E...

    • White Pigtail Competitive Price
      White Pigtail Competitive Price
      General Communications / Internet - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - contact company for price

      White Pigtail On Sale, Large Stock, Fast Delivery, Competitive Price Features High Reliability Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Customer Specify Application PON ONU/ONT BOSA Data Transmission TOSA/BOSA Specification Product Type:SC/LC Insertion Lo...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"