26 visiting now: 14 USA USA flag 3 Germany Germany flag 2 Russia Russia flag 2 Korea Korea flag 1 Brazil Brazil flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 China China flag 1 Italy Italy flag

Highlighted Companies



25g Sfp28 850nm 300m Sr With Ddm Transceiver - China

price: 90.00 Dollar US$

25G SFP28 850nm 300M SR with DDM Transceiver
Item NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03
Date rate: 25G
Wavelength:850nm
Distance:300M
Connector:LC
First:MM
DDM:YES
Place of origin: Made in China
Shipping Port: ShenZhen
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Features
Supports 25Gbps data rate;70m on OM3 MMF and 100m on OM4 MMF;
850nm VCSEL laser and PIN photo-detector;
Inter CDR on both Transmitter and Receiver channel;
Duplex LC receptacle;Single 3.3V power supply;Power dissipation < 1W;
DDM functions are available via the I2C interface;RoHS-6 compliant;
Commercial case temperature range: 0°C to 70°C. Applications
1.Gigabit Ethernet 2.Fiber Channel 3.Switch to Switch interface
4.Switched backplane applications 5.Router/Server interface
6.Other optical transmission systems


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 075523284603

  • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, Gu, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: December 11, 2018 -

  • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

Related listings



  • 10g 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
    10g 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 15, 2018 - 11.50 Dollar US$

    10G 850nm 300M SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Item NO.:ESP8592-3LCD03 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M Connector:LC First:MM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pac...

  • 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 With Ddm Optical Transceiver
    100g Qsfp28 Sr4 With Ddm Optical Transceiver
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - September 25, 2018 - 200.00 Dollar US$

    100Gbps QSFP28 SR4 with DDM Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP10A-3MCD01 Date rate: 100G Wavelength:850nm Distance:100M Connector:MPO First:MM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Feat...

  • Cisco Glc Fe 100lx Compatible Sfp Transceiver 1310nm 15km
    Cisco Glc Fe 100lx Compatible Sfp Transceiver 1310nm 15km
    General Communications / Internet - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - March 28, 2017 - 11.00 Dollar US$

    FEATURES Up to 155Mb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 15km on 9/125μm SMF 1310nm DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: ...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"