27 visiting now: 23 USA USA flag 2 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 China China flag

Highlighted Companies



Cisco Glc Fe 100lx Compatible Sfp Transceiver 1310nm 15km - China

price: 11.00 Dollar US$

FEATURES
Up to 155Mb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
Up to 15km on 9/125μm SMF
1310nm DFB laser transmitter
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Low power dissipation <1W typically
Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range:
-40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
RoHS compliant and Lead Free

APPLICATIONS
SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1
Fast Ethernet
Other Optical Links


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

  • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: March 28, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Main Products:
    Pluggable transceiver
    DAC & AOC cable
    Ethernet media converter
    MTP/MPO cable
    Passive xWDM Multiplexer

Related listings



  • Rj45 10 100 1000m Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
    Rj45 10 100 1000m Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 13, 2016 - 16.00 Dollar US$

    SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 10/100/1000M Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directio...

  • Glc T Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
    Glc T Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 28, 2016 - 16.00 Dollar US$

    GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direct...

  • Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1 25g Sfp Transceiver
    Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1 25g Sfp Transceiver
    General Communications / Internet - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - November 21, 2016 - 8.50 Dollar US$

    Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperat...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"