42 visiting now: 13 USA USA flag 12 France France flag 6 China China flag 4 UK UK flag 2 Russia Russia flag 2 India India flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Cwdm Sfp 1 25g 1310nm 80km "fiber Optic" Transceiver Module - China

    price: contact company for price

    transceivers are used in :
    SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 system

    2X Fiber Channel

    Switch to Switch interface

    Switched backplane applications Router/Server interface

    Other optical transmission systems

    Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links

    CWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

    Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

    Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with RoHS

    +3.3V single power supply Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C

    Industrial : -40 to +85°C


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-27-86633356

    • Address: Floor3 Building No4 Guan Nan Industrial Park ,Optics Valley 1st Road ,, Wuhan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: June 1, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,LTD,located in Wuhan,China,with its own core R&D team,independent intellectual property
      rights technology,2 invention patents,and 9 patents of utility model,specilizes in manufacturing and supplying fiber optic
      transceiver modules and components.

      Our rich product lines include over 500 kinds of optical modules, full date rates of 155m /1.25G / 2.5G / 3G / 4.25G / 6G /

      10G / 40G /100G,and 100+G, full packages of 1x9 / SFP / SFP+ / XFP / X2 / XENPAK / QSFP / CWDM / PON / CABLE,and optical

      CABLE.

      With ISO9001:2008,ROHS, CE, FCC certified,complete production line equipments,standard dust-free purification workshop,full

      set of test and aging,refined manufacturing process,strict production management,well-trained staff,expert technical

      support,professional sales assosiation,and better after-sales service,we aim to be the leading provider of photoelectric

      products.

    Related listings



    • Cat5e Utp Network Cable With 24awg 4prs Pvc Jacket 305m
      Cat5e Utp Network Cable With 24awg 4prs Pvc Jacket 305m
      General Communications / Internet - Shenzhen Brother Young Development Co., ltd - China - May 13, 2016 - contact company for price

      Cat5e

    • Cat6e Utp Network Cable With 24awg 4prs Pvc Jacket 305m
      Cat6e Utp Network Cable With 24awg 4prs Pvc Jacket 305m
      General Communications / Internet - Shenzhen Brother Young Development Co., ltd - China - May 13, 2016 - contact company for price

      Cat6《《《《《《 1. Structure: Conductor: Solid/ stranded wire CU/ CCA/ CCS Twisted pair: 4 Shield: to your optional Drain wire: to your optional Braid: to your optional Insulation: PE Jacket: PVC Rip cord: Yes Center Splitter: Yes Rated Temper...

    • Metal Tiles Tile Roof Roofing
      Metal Tiles Tile Roof Roofing
      General Communications / Internet - Qingdao KRS Perfect Roof Co., Ltd. - China - April 19, 2016 - contact company for price

      Metal Tiles offer a cost saving solution in comparison with heavier alternative roof tiles, as they require less reinforcing timber in the roof bracing. In addition to the cost saving benefits of a lightweight roof, KRS Lightweight Metal Tiles are al...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"