37 visiting now: 22 USA USA flag 7 Russia Russia flag 7 China China flag 1 Brazil Brazil flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WESTCables (USA): 1000FT Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A Plenum Bulk Cables with discounted prices from WESTCables whether you are networking... https://www.westcables.com/


  • Digital Marketing - India

    price: 150.00 Dollar US$

    Being a reliable digital marketing company, we offer top standard online marketing services to the potential clients. Avail our service and we will take care of all your needs and requirements for improved business. We plan smart strategies to improve the user experience and appearance of your website. Our digital marketing services cover market research, social media marketing, media planning, search and mobile marketing, creative web design, app development, and content creation and management.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 09903941936

    • Address: 5/E (26) Port Blair Line(E),Chiriamore, Barrackpore, Kolkata-120, Kolkata, West Bengal, India

    • Email: Email


    Published date: May 29, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Induji Technologies Pvt. Ltd is a reputed name in the world of IT outsourcing services. We came into existance in 2016 and have an ever-growing customer base worldwide. Our operational base is at Barrackpore, in Kolkata.

      Offering carefully tailored solutions that fit individual client requirements at an easily affordable price is the key to our success. The wide range of services that we offer includes:
      • Mobile app development
      • eCommerce development
      • Digital/Online marketing
      • Web development
      • Dedicated staffing support
      • Business consulting and
      • Outsourcing software development
      We cater to businesses from every verticals of the industry and of every possible size and shape

    Related listings



    • 10gbps Dwdm 100ghz 80km Sfp Transceiver
      10gbps Dwdm 100ghz 80km Sfp Transceiver
      General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 15, 2019 - check with company for price

      10Gbps DWDM 100GHz 80KM SFP+ Transceiver Item NO.:ESDxxX-3LCD80 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:ITU-T C-band Distance:80KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package...

    • 10gbps 10km Sfp Bi Di Optical Transceiver
      10gbps 10km Sfp Bi Di Optical Transceiver
      General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 26, 2018 - 83.00 Dollar US$

      10Gbps 10KM SFP+ Bi-Di Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESPBxx92-3LCD10 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:1270/1330nm Distance:10KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pack...

    • 25g Sfp28 850nm 300m Sr With Ddm Transceiver
      25g Sfp28 850nm 300m Sr With Ddm Transceiver
      General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - December 11, 2018 - 90.00 Dollar US$

      25G SFP28 850nm 300M SR with DDM Transceiver Item NO.:ESP852A-3LCD03 Date rate: 25G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M Connector:LC First:MM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package F...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"