27 visiting now: 24 USA USA flag 2 China China flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Oriental Group SARL AU (Morocco): Oriental Group is able to offer cosmetic Argan oil and food Argan in bulk or packaged, as well as... http://group-oriental.com/


  • Dual Stage Free Space Isolator - China

    price: 3.50 Dollar US$

    Dual Free Space Isolator
    850nm--2000nm are available and customized product are available.

    Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules.


    Features:
    High Isolation
    Polarization Dependent
    Good Temperature Stability
    Package Size Diversity

    Application:
    10G LR, ER, ZR SFP+/XFP
    GPON OLT/10G PON
    40G LR4 QXFP+/100G CLR4
    Long Haul High Speed Module

    Specification:
    Center Wavelength:850--2000nm
    Isolation at 23℃(Min): 38dB
    Insertion Loss at 23℃(Max):0.20dB
    Clear Aperture:Φ0.4--3.0mm
    Optical Power(Max):300mW
    Operating Temperature:-40---85℃ Storage Temperature:-40--85℃

    Ordering Information
    FSI--Wavelength--Singl e/Dual stage--Size--CA--Angle--D irection


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 6, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

    Related listings



    • In Line Isolator For Edfa
      In Line Isolator For Edfa
      General Communications / Internet - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      In line Isolator Features Low insertion loss&High Isolation Optical Path Epoxy Free Low PDL&PMD Telcordia Compliant High Uniformity Rohs Compliant Application Fiber-Optic Components DWDM/CWDM EDFA Specifications Parameter Unit Specification C...

    • Single Stage Free Space Isolator
      Single Stage Free Space Isolator
      General Communications / Internet - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.00 Dollar US$

      Free Space Isolator Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size Diversity Application: 10G LR, ER, ZR SFP+/XFP GPON OLT/10G PON 40G LR4 QX...

    • Pigtail On Sale
      Pigtail On Sale
      General Communications / Internet - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.00 Dollar US$

      Pigtail Features High Reliability Low Insertion Loss High Return Loss Customer Specify Application PON ONU/ONT BOSA Data Transmission TOSA/BOSA Specification Product Type:SC/LC Insertion Loss 23℃:<0.2dB Return Loss:≥50dB Outer Diameter:2.5mm Ferru...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"