16 visiting now: 8 USA USA flag 7 China China flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1 25g Sfp Transceiver - China

    price: 8.50 Dollar US$

    Product Features
    Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
    Hot-Pluggable
    Duplex LC connector
    Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF
    850nm VCSEL laser transmitter
    Single +3.3V Power Supply
    Low power dissipation <1W typically
    Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range:-40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
    RoHS compliant and Lead Free


    APPLICATIONS
    Metro/Access Networks
    1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-SX Ethernet
    1×Fibre Channel
    Other Optical Links


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

    • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: November 21, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Main Products:
      Pluggable transceiver
      DAC & AOC cable
      Ethernet media converter
      MTP/MPO cable
      Passive xWDM Multiplexer

    Related listings



    • Cisco Huawei Zte Compatible 1.25g 1550nm Sm 120km Sfp Optical Transceiver With Ddm
      Cisco Huawei Zte Compatible 1.25g 1550nm Sm 120km Sfp Optical Transceiver With Ddm
      General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 11, 2016 - 70.00 Dollar US$

      Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 120KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Co...

    • 100g Sm 10km Cfp2 Lr4 Optical Transceiver
      100g Sm 10km Cfp2 Lr4 Optical Transceiver
      General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 17, 2016 - 4500.00 Dollar US$

      100G SM 10KM CFP2 LR4 Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 100G Wavelength: 4*25 Distance: 10KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features Compliant with 100GBASE-LR4 Support line rates from 103.125...

    • M01swg24f4a 24 4 Gigabyte Fiber Switch
      M01swg24f4a 24 4 Gigabyte Fiber Switch
      General Communications / Internet - Guangdong IPT Industrial Co.,Ltd - China - June 7, 2016 - contact company for price

      M01SWG24F4A, provides 24xSFP gigabyte fiber ports, four gigabit combo (TX/SFP) optoelectronic multiplexing port, with the full speed non packet losing switching capacity. 8.8 G backplane bandwidth, non blocking transmission capacity, ensured the grow...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"