34 visiting now: 24 USA USA flag 5 Russia Russia flag 2 China China flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies



Mm Duplex Fiber Patch Cords - China

price: 0.80 Dollar US$

Sc pc apc -sc pc apc mm duplex fiber patch cords
we have all type of glass fibre optic cables assemblies you need.
--- glass fibre optic cables, pigtails, patch cords, loopback modules
---lc, sc, st, fc, mtrj, mu sma, mtp/mpo
---sinlge mode, multimode, om1, om2, om3, 10g om4
---armored, un armored
multi core, mode condiioning ---special tactical etc. features
1.high return loss
2. low insertion loss
3. patch cord passed rohs, iso9001
4. lzsh or pvc jacket
5. cctc a type optical fiber ferrule application: *telecommunication network *catv system local area network active /passive device feature &benefits meet telcordia gr-326-core, jis c-5973, tia/eia 604 customer length various connector type available environment stable


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 13590186831

  • Address: 802, Rongtai Bldg., Huarong Road, Dalang Street, Longhua New Dist., Shenzhen, Guangdong, China (Main, guangdong, china, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: May 26, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Founded in 2008, INFOSIS Group co. Ltd is a Shenzhen and Hong Kong (HK) based Hi- Tech enterprises. We designs and manufactures data communications products which provide connectivity solutions between copper and fiber resulting in communications links, Also provide full solutions of fiber optic communication system to all of our customers.


    We specialize in selling of fiber optic products and accessories. In addition, we strive to limit our environmental impact and also operate under many different standards.

    Infosis Group offers a wide range of highly competitive active and passive fiber optics product. Our Products cover tens of categories and thousands of subcategories, containing optical passive components, optical active components, and fiber cable, equipments raw materials of manufacturing patch cords, optical fiber tools instruments and so on. All these products will be supplied with the most competitive price in the world.




    Infosis Group, has our own optical communication plant that specially products optical patch cord. A strong research & development team delivers our customers with high performing products, while our post-sales team provides comprehensive support and accredited with the ISO9000. Both services are designed to provide our customers with excellent service, delivery, and support. All of our products are qualified with the Network Access License, issued by the Ministry of Industry and Information Technology of the People's Republic of China.

    Simply talk to us and let's turn your ideas into opportunities.

Related listings



  • 10g 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
    10g 850nm 300m Optical Transceiver
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 15, 2018 - 11.50 Dollar US$

    10G 850nm 300M SFP+ Optical Transceiver SFP-10G-SR Item NO.:ESP8592-3LCD03 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:850nm Distance:300M Connector:LC First:MM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/pac...

  • 100g Qsfp28 Sr4 With Ddm Optical Transceiver
    100g Qsfp28 Sr4 With Ddm Optical Transceiver
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - September 25, 2018 - 200.00 Dollar US$

    100Gbps QSFP28 SR4 with DDM Transceiver Item NO.:EQSP10A-3MCD01 Date rate: 100G Wavelength:850nm Distance:100M Connector:MPO First:MM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package Feat...

  • Digital Marketing
    Digital Marketing
    General Communications / Internet - Induji Technologies Pvt Ltd - India - May 29, 2017 - 150.00 Dollar US$

    Being a reliable digital marketing company, we offer top standard online marketing services to the potential clients. Avail our service and we will take care of all your needs and requirements for improved business. We plan smart strategies to improv...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"