50 visiting now: 25 France France flag 9 USA USA flag 8 UK UK flag 5 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Russia Russia flag

Highlighted Companies



Rj45 10 100 1000m Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module - China

price: 16.00 Dollar US$

SFP RJ45 10/100/1000M Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Specification
Data rate: 10/100/1000M
Type: Copper
Distance: 100M
Connector: RJ45
DDM: Yes
Place of origin: Made in China
Port:Shenzhen

Features
1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links
2.Hot-pluggable SFP footprint
3.TX Disable and RX Los/without Los function
4.Fully metallic enclosure for low EMI
5.Low power dissipation (1.05 W typical)
6.Compact RJ-45 connector assembly
7.Access to physical layer IC via 2-wire serial bus
8.10/100/1000Mbps compliant in host systems with SGMII interface
9.Operating case temperature range of
0°C to +70°C (Commercial)
-20°C to +85°C (Extend)

Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.
Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM
Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


10G SFP+ optical transceiver
ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
ESP8592-3LCD03 SFP-10G-SR 10G SFP+ SR MM 850nm 300M LC connector with DDM
ESP3192-3LCD02 SFP-10G-LRM 10G SFP+ LR MM 1310nm 220M LC connector with DDM
ESP3192-3LCD10 SFP-10G-LR 10G SFP+ LR SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
ESP5592-3LCD40 SFP-10G-ER 10G SFP+ ER SM 1550nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
ESP5592-3LCD80 SFP-10G-ZR 10G SFP+ ZR SM 1550nm 80KM LC connector with DDM

SFP optical transceiver
ETU Model Cisco Model Product description
ES8512-3LCD05 GLC-SX-MM 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550M LC connector with DDM
ES3112-3LCD10 GLC-LH-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 10KM LC connector with DDM
ES3112-3LCD40 GLC-EX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1310nm 40KM LC connector with DDM
ES5512-3LCD80 GLC-ZX-SMD 1.25G SFP SM 1550nm 80km LC connector with DDM
ES3103-3LCD2 GLC-GE-100FX 155M SFP MM 1310nm 2KM LC connector with DDM
ES-T1-RJ45 GLC-T 1000M Copper-T RJ45 100M


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 075523284603

  • Address: 1st Floor , 7th Building , JingXuan Industry park , DongHuan 2nd Road , LongHua New District , Shenz, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: December 13, 2016 -

  • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

Related listings



  • Glc T Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
    Glc T Rj45 Cisco Compatible Copper Sfp Optical Transceiver Module
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 28, 2016 - 16.00 Dollar US$

    GLC-T SFP RJ45 1000base-T Cisco Compatible Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Specification Data rate: 1000M only Type: Copper Distance: 100M Connector: RJ45 DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features 1.Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-direct...

  • Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1 25g Sfp Transceiver
    Glc Sx Mm Compatible 1 25g Sfp Transceiver
    General Communications / Internet - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - November 21, 2016 - 8.50 Dollar US$

    Product Features Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 550m on 50/125μm MMF 850nm VCSEL laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperat...

  • Cisco Huawei Zte Compatible 1.25g 1550nm Sm 120km Sfp Optical Transceiver With Ddm
    Cisco Huawei Zte Compatible 1.25g 1550nm Sm 120km Sfp Optical Transceiver With Ddm
    General Communications / Internet - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - November 11, 2016 - 70.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco HUAWEI ZTE Compatible 1.25G 1550nm SM 120KM SFP Optical Transceiver with DDM Specification Data rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 120KM Interface: LC Fiber: SM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Co...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"