44 visiting now: 17 France France flag 13 China China flag 8 USA USA flag 2 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Ireland Ireland flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 UK UK flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Yellow Pigtail Low Price - China

    price: 2.00 Dollar US$

    Yellow Pigtail
    On Sale, Low Price, Fast Delivery, Large Stock
    Features
    High Reliability
    Low Insertion Loss
    High Return Loss
    Customer Specify

    Application
    PON ONU/ONT BOSA
    Data Transmission TOSA/BOSA

    Specification
    Product Type:SC/LC
    Insertion Loss 23℃:<0.2dB
    Return Loss:≥50dB
    Outer Diameter:2.5mm
    Ferrule Angle:0--12degree
    Fiber Type:Φ0.9mm SMF-28
    Connector Type:FS;SC;ST;LC
    Operating Temperature:-40---85℃
    Storage Temperature:-40--85℃


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613653864904

    • Address: No 3,Building,Industrial Park,Xiuwu County,Jiaozuo,Henan,China, jiaozuo, Henan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 6, 2016 -

    • Business Description: We design,produce and sell the Free Space Isolator,Free Space Isolator With Receptacle,Free Space Isolator with Pigtail,Receptacle,Pigtail,Faraday Isolator,Opto Isolator

    Related listings



    • Dual Stage Free Space Isolator
      Dual Stage Free Space Isolator
      General Communications / Internet - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 3.50 Dollar US$

      Dual Free Space Isolator 850nm--2000nm are available and customized product are available. Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size Div...

    • In Line Isolator For Edfa
      In Line Isolator For Edfa
      General Communications / Internet - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.50 Dollar US$

      In line Isolator Features Low insertion loss&High Isolation Optical Path Epoxy Free Low PDL&PMD Telcordia Compliant High Uniformity Rohs Compliant Application Fiber-Optic Components DWDM/CWDM EDFA Specifications Parameter Unit Specification C...

    • Single Stage Free Space Isolator
      Single Stage Free Space Isolator
      General Communications / Internet - SINY OPTIC-COM Co.,LTD. - China - October 6, 2016 - 2.00 Dollar US$

      Free Space Isolator Free Space Isolator is widely used for optical transceiver/modules. Features: High Isolation Polarization Dependent Good Temperature Stability Package Size Diversity Application: 10G LR, ER, ZR SFP+/XFP GPON OLT/10G PON 40G LR4 QX...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"