56 visiting now: 20 USA USA flag 16 France France flag 14 China China flag 2 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Spain Spain flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag 1 India India flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • 3com Modules 3cgbic91 - China

    price: contact company for price

    Distinguished Mr manage

    HAPPY NEW YEAR

    We are specialize in HP /CISCO /IBM /3com /network products

    Such as HP memory, IBM memory

    Cisco modules, HP modules , 3com modules and so on .

    The following are some 3com modules ,this week good pricing for them .

    make sure good quality , have warranty .

    GBIC Transceiver

    3CGBIC91

    3CGBIC92

    3CGBIC93

    3CGBIC93A

    3CGBIC97

    SFP Transceiver

    3CSFP91

    3CSFP92

    3CSFP93

    3CSFP97

    3CSFP81

    3CSFP82

    3CSFP85

    3CSFP86

    3CSFP9-81

    3CSFP9-82

    3CSFP981

    3CSFP982

    10G XENPAK Modules

    3CXENPAK91

    3CXENPAK92

    3CXENPAK94

    3CXENPAK95

    3CXENPAK96

    If need pls tell me .

    MSN : Alicehp1980@live.cn

    Email : alice@pr-digital.com

    Web: www.pr-digital.com

    Phone: 086-010-51292741

    Fax: 086-010-51292741

    Thanks a lot

    Wish u have a good day .

    Alice

    3com Modules 3cgbic91

    Please see our contact information below


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 08601051292741

    • Address: 5/F, Jia Yuan Technology Building, , Beijing , China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: September 6, 2012 -

    • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

    Related listings



    • Compatible Hp Laptop Ac Adapter 18 5v 4 9a Oval Multi Pin
      Compatible Hp Laptop Ac Adapter 18 5v 4 9a Oval Multi Pin
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Sunvalleytek International Inc. - USA - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

      Specification Replacement HP Compaq 18.5V 4.9A AC Adapter Input: AC100- 240V (worldwide use) Output: DC18.5V 4.9A Power: 90W DC Connecter size: Oval Multi-pin Attention! Please make sure the part will match your laptop. If your original AC adapter do...

    • Cisco Module 1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver For Mmf 850 Nm Glc Mm Rgd
      Cisco Module 1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver For Mmf 850 Nm Glc Mm Rgd
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Premier Digital Ltd - China - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

      Product Name:1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP Application/Usage:Data Networking Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility:3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 1000B...

    • Cisco Module 1000base Lx Lh Sfp Transceiver For Smf 1300 Nm Glc Sm
      Cisco Module 1000base Lx Lh Sfp Transceiver For Smf 1300 Nm Glc Sm
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Premier Digital Ltd - China - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

      Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) New in sealed package, 1 year warranty Price/FOB port: $69.90 per piece FOB HongKong We are a leading reseller of Cisc...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"