35 visiting now: 28 USA USA flag 5 France France flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Oriental Group SARL AU (Morocco): Oriental Group is able to offer cosmetic Argan oil and food Argan in bulk or packaged, as well as... http://group-oriental.com/


  • 40g Mm 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 180.00 Dollar US$

    40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Specification
    Data rate: 40G
    Channel: 4*10
    Distance: 100M
    Interface: MPO
    Fiber: MM
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen

    Features
    High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module
    Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel
    Maximum link length of 100m links on OM3 multimode fiber
    Or 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber
    High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology
    Electrically hot-pluggable
    Digital diagnostic SFF-8436 compliant
    Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
    Power dissipation < 1.5 W

    Standards
    Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
    Compliant to SFF-8436
    RoHS Compliant.

    Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, Gu, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 26, 2016 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
      New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 6, 2019 - 16.00 Dollar US$

      1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3 Date rate: 1.25G Wavelength:1310/1550nm Distance:3KM Connector:SC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/packa...

    • Mini Rt5370 150mbps Wireless Usb Network Adapter
      Mini Rt5370 150mbps Wireless Usb Network Adapter
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - SHENZHEN IMILINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD - China - December 14, 2018 - contact company for price

      IM150B wifi adapter with external antenna allows you to connect your laptop or desktop to any Wireless-N networks in your home or office. Its simple and easy setup means you'll be surfing the internet, downloading movies, and e-mail in no time. With ...

    • 600mbps Realtek Rtl8811au Mini Usb Wifi Dongle Adapter
      600mbps Realtek Rtl8811au Mini Usb Wifi Dongle Adapter
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - SHENZHEN IMILINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD - China - December 14, 2018 - contact company for price

      1.Description This Dual Band Adapter delivers powerful wireless technology to your desktop or notebook computer. Simply plug the adapter into an available USB port and connect to a wireless network to access a secure, high-speed internet connection -...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"