21 visiting now: 16 USA USA flag 2 Germany Germany flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Ireland Ireland flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Foresight Global FZE (UAE): involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services http://www.foresight-global.com/


  • 40g Mm 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 180.00 Dollar US$

    40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Specification
    Data rate: 40G
    Channel: 4*10
    Distance: 100M
    Interface: MPO
    Fiber: MM
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen

    Features
    High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module
    Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel
    Maximum link length of 100m links on OM3 multimode fiber
    Or 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber
    High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology
    Electrically hot-pluggable
    Digital diagnostic SFF-8436 compliant
    Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
    Power dissipation < 1.5 W

    Standards
    Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
    Compliant to SFF-8436
    RoHS Compliant.

    Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, Gu, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 26, 2016 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • Cisco Compatible 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
      Cisco Compatible 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 8, 2018 - 283.00 Dollar US$

      Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1550nm DISTANCE:80KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/packa...

    • New 1 25g Epon Px20 20km Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      New 1 25g Epon Px20 20km Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - June 25, 2018 - 42.00 Dollar US$

      New 1.25g epon px20++ 20km transceiver cisco huawei compatibility specification item : eep4312-3sc20xx data rate: 1.25g wavelength:tx1490/rx1310nm distance: 20km interface: sc ddm: yes place of origin: made in china port:shenzhen working temperature:...

    • Cisco Huawei Compatibility 10g Sfp 100km Optical Transceiver
      Cisco Huawei Compatibility 10g Sfp 100km Optical Transceiver
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - April 16, 2018 - 501.00 Dollar US$

      Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 100KM Interface: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, C...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"