19 visiting now: 9 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 2 France France flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 Ukraine Ukraine flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • 40g Mm 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver - China

    price: 180.00 Dollar US$

    40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver

    Specification
    Data rate: 40G
    Channel: 4*10
    Distance: 100M
    Interface: MPO
    Fiber: MM
    DDM: Yes
    Place of origin: Made in China
    Port:Shenzhen

    Features
    High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module
    Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate per channel
    Maximum link length of 100m links on OM3 multimode fiber
    Or 150m links on OM4 multimode fiber
    High Reliability 850nm VCSEL technology
    Electrically hot-pluggable
    Digital diagnostic SFF-8436 compliant
    Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70°C
    Power dissipation < 1.5 W

    Standards
    Compliant to IEEE 802.3ba
    Compliant to SFF-8436
    RoHS Compliant.

    Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C
    Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, Can be compatible with CISCO 2900 Series, CISCO 4000 Series, CISCO 5000 Series, HUAWEI, the pole into, D-Link, ZTE, HP, juniper and other equipment.
    Our products require strict testing standards, standard packing form, to provide customers with quality service and timely delivery cycle.

    Scope of application: switch, Ethernet, data center, SDH, SONET, ATM

    Package type: Individual package or 10pc/package


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 075523284603

    • Address: 4th Floor, C Building, JinBoLong Industrial Park, QingQuan Road, LongHua District, Shenzhen city, Gu, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: October 26, 2016 -

    • Business Description: ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd (ETU-Link), is a high-tech company base in Shenzhen, we mainly focus on the development & promotion of the new products and technologies in Optical Transceiver field. With a good reputation, excellent service, reliable product quality, professional skills and extensive sales network at home and abroad, ETU-Link has gained a certain reputation and been one of the preferred suppliers for many well-known companies in fiber optical industry.

    Related listings



    • Cisco Huawei Compatibility 10g Sfp 100km Optical Transceiver
      Cisco Huawei Compatibility 10g Sfp 100km Optical Transceiver
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - April 16, 2018 - 501.00 Dollar US$

      Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 100KM Interface: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, C...

    • Industrial Ethernet Switch
      Industrial Ethernet Switch
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen Brostak Technology Co.,Ltd - China - April 2, 2018 - 99.00 Dollar US$

      Physical Characteristics Housing: Aluminum Alloy material with IP40 Protection Dimension: 138mm(L) X 112mm(W) X 60mm(H) Weight: 710g Installation: Din-Rail mounting, Wall mounting Switch Properties Priority Queues: 4 Maximum No of Available VLANs: 25...

    • 1g 4 Port Sfp Pcie Card Intel I350am4 Based Adaptateur Reseau Ethernet Fibre Optique
      1g 4 Port Sfp Pcie Card Intel I350am4 Based Adaptateur Reseau Ethernet Fibre Optique
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Beijing Guang Runtong Technology Development Co.,Ltd - China - February 8, 2018 - 160.00 Dollar US$

      GRT 1G 4 port SFP PCIe Card Intel I350AM4 based Adaptateur reseau Ethernet fibre optique Based on Intel® I350 Ethernet Controller Quad-Port Fiber Optical NIC Network Card 1. Brief F904E Fiber Optic Network Adapter Card represents a new step in the de...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"