21 visiting now: 18 USA USA flag 1 China China flag 1 France France flag 1 Nigeria Nigeria flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Oriental Group SARL AU (Morocco): Oriental Group is able to offer cosmetic Argan oil and food Argan in bulk or packaged, as well as... http://group-oriental.com/


  • Cisco Compatible Sfp 10g Lr Transceiver - China

    price: 52.00 Dollar US$

    FEATURES
    Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
    Hot-Pluggable
    Duplex LC connector
    1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
    SMF links up to 10km
    2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
    Power Supply :+3.3V
    Power consumption<1.5W
    Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C
    RoHS compliant

    APPLICATIONS
    10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet
    SONET OC-192 / SDH
    10G Fibre Channel


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

    • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: December 2, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Main Products:
      Pluggable transceiver
      DAC & AOC cable
      Ethernet media converter
      MTP/MPO cable
      Passive xWDM Multiplexer

    Related listings



    • New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
      New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 6, 2019 - 16.00 Dollar US$

      1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3 Date rate: 1.25G Wavelength:1310/1550nm Distance:3KM Connector:SC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/packa...

    • Mini Rt5370 150mbps Wireless Usb Network Adapter
      Mini Rt5370 150mbps Wireless Usb Network Adapter
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - SHENZHEN IMILINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD - China - December 14, 2018 - contact company for price

      IM150B wifi adapter with external antenna allows you to connect your laptop or desktop to any Wireless-N networks in your home or office. Its simple and easy setup means you'll be surfing the internet, downloading movies, and e-mail in no time. With ...

    • 600mbps Realtek Rtl8811au Mini Usb Wifi Dongle Adapter
      600mbps Realtek Rtl8811au Mini Usb Wifi Dongle Adapter
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - SHENZHEN IMILINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD - China - December 14, 2018 - contact company for price

      1.Description This Dual Band Adapter delivers powerful wireless technology to your desktop or notebook computer. Simply plug the adapter into an available USB port and connect to a wireless network to access a secure, high-speed internet connection -...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"