19 visiting now: 15 USA USA flag 4 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies



Cisco Compatible Sfp 10g Lr Transceiver - China

price: 52.00 Dollar US$

FEATURES
Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector
SMF links up to 10km
2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
Power Supply :+3.3V
Power consumption<1.5W
Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C
RoHS compliant

APPLICATIONS
10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet
SONET OC-192 / SDH
10G Fibre Channel


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

  • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: December 2, 2016 -

  • Business Description: Main Products:
    Pluggable transceiver
    DAC & AOC cable
    Ethernet media converter
    MTP/MPO cable
    Passive xWDM Multiplexer

Related listings



  • New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
    New 1 25g Sfp Bi Di 3km Sc Optical Transceiver
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - January 6, 2019 - 16.00 Dollar US$

    1.25G SFP Bi-Di 3KM SC Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESBxx12-3SCD3 Date rate: 1.25G Wavelength:1310/1550nm Distance:3KM Connector:SC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pc/packa...

  • Mini Rt5370 150mbps Wireless Usb Network Adapter
    Mini Rt5370 150mbps Wireless Usb Network Adapter
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - SHENZHEN IMILINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD - China - December 14, 2018 - contact company for price

    IM150B wifi adapter with external antenna allows you to connect your laptop or desktop to any Wireless-N networks in your home or office. Its simple and easy setup means you'll be surfing the internet, downloading movies, and e-mail in no time. With ...

  • 600mbps Realtek Rtl8811au Mini Usb Wifi Dongle Adapter
    600mbps Realtek Rtl8811au Mini Usb Wifi Dongle Adapter
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - SHENZHEN IMILINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD - China - December 14, 2018 - contact company for price

    1.Description This Dual Band Adapter delivers powerful wireless technology to your desktop or notebook computer. Simply plug the adapter into an available USB port and connect to a wireless network to access a secure, high-speed internet connection -...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"