47 visiting now: 16 USA USA flag 13 France France flag 11 China China flag 4 UK UK flag 2 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Poland Poland flag

Cisco Glc Fe 100fx - China

price: contact company for price

Distinguished Mr manage

HAPPY NEW YEAR

We are specialize in HP /CISCO /IBM /3com /network products

Such as HP memory, IBM memory

Cisco modules, HP modules , 3com modules and so on .

The following are some Cisco modules ,this week good pricing for them .

make sure good quality , have warranty .

GLC-FE-100LX=

GLC-FE-100LX-RGD=

GLC-FE-100FX=

GLC-FE-100FX-RGD=

GLC-GE-100FX=

GLC-GE-100FX

GLC-FE-100EX

GLC-FE-100ZX

DS-SFP-4G-FC-SW

DS-SFP-4G-FC-LW



DS-SFP-FC8G-SW

DS-SFP-FC8G-LW

DS-SFP-2G-FC-SW

DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW

DS-SFP-2G-FC-LW

DS-SFP-2G-FC-ZW

GLC-BX-D=

GLC-BX-U=

GLC-BX-D=

GLC-BX-U=

GLC-FE-100BX-D=

If need pls tell me .

MSN : Alicehp1980@live.cn

Email : alice@pr-digital.com

Web: www.pr-digital.com

Phone: 086-010-51292741

Fax: 086-010-51292741

Thanks a lot

Wish u have a good day .

NO 9 Sales Department

Cisco Glc Fe 100fx

Please see our contact information below


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 08601051292741

  • Address: 5/F, Jia Yuan Technology Building, , Beijing , China

  • Email: Email


Published date: September 6, 2012 -

  • Business Description: involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services

Related listings



  • Compatible Hp Laptop Ac Adapter 18 5v 4 9a Oval Multi Pin
    Compatible Hp Laptop Ac Adapter 18 5v 4 9a Oval Multi Pin
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Sunvalleytek International Inc. - USA - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    Specification Replacement HP Compaq 18.5V 4.9A AC Adapter Input: AC100- 240V (worldwide use) Output: DC18.5V 4.9A Power: 90W DC Connecter size: Oval Multi-pin Attention! Please make sure the part will match your laptop. If your original AC adapter do...

  • Cisco Module 1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver For Mmf 850 Nm Glc Mm Rgd
    Cisco Module 1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver For Mmf 850 Nm Glc Mm Rgd
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Premier Digital Ltd - China - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    Product Name:1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP Application/Usage:Data Networking Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility:3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 1000B...

  • Cisco Module 1000base Lx Lh Sfp Transceiver For Smf 1300 Nm Glc Sm
    Cisco Module 1000base Lx Lh Sfp Transceiver For Smf 1300 Nm Glc Sm
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Premier Digital Ltd - China - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) New in sealed package, 1 year warranty Price/FOB port: $69.90 per piece FOB HongKong We are a leading reseller of Cisc...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"