34 visiting now: 15 China China flag 10 USA USA flag 5 France France flag 2 Sweden Sweden flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

Cisco Module 10gbase Lrm Xenpak For Mmf 10gb 2599 1260 Distributed - China

price: contact company for price

'1.Product name:Cisco 10GBASE Xenpak Modules optical interoperability

with respective 10GBASE Xenpak, 10GBASE XFP and 10GBASE SFP+ modules on

the same link

2. The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI) grade multimode fiber (MMF).

3.Transmit and Receive Wavelength range (nm):1260 to 1355.

4.New in sealed package, 1 year warranty.

5.Price/FOB port: $2599 per piece FOB HongKong

We are a leading reseller of Cisco, IBM, HP, 3COM, D-Link network modules, memory, as well as other popular net product

grits@pr-digital.com

www.pr-digital.com

MSN: gritsgrits@hotmail.com

Cisco Module 10gbase Lrm Xenpak For Mmf 10gb

Please see our contact information below


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 08601051292741

  • Address: 5/F, Jia Yuan Technology Building, No.35 Xueyuan R, Beijing, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: September 6, 2012 -

  • Business Description: Premier digital is a leading reseller of Cisco, HP,3COM, D Link network modules, HP , IBM memory, as well as other popular net product.
    Maybe we can cooperate with each other in computer and network trade. Following is some of our product list,hope you will be interested with it:
    "1.Memory product

    HP 8GB PC3200 DDR for Proliant DL580 G3

    HP 8GB Registered PC2 5300 2x4GB DDR2 Memory Kit

    IBM 4GB 1X4GB Dual RANKX8 PC3 10600 CL9 ECC DDR3 1333MHZ LP Rdimm
    "2.Modules Part
    Cisco 1000BASE SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850 nm ( 40 C to 85 C).

    HP ProCurve 10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

    3Com TCVR 100Base LX10,SINGLE MODE Transceiver



    For more detailed information,please send email to
    grits@pr digital.com
    OR
    login www.pr digital.com



Related listings



  • Compatible Hp Laptop Ac Adapter 18 5v 4 9a Oval Multi Pin
    Compatible Hp Laptop Ac Adapter 18 5v 4 9a Oval Multi Pin
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Sunvalleytek International Inc. - USA - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    Specification Replacement HP Compaq 18.5V 4.9A AC Adapter Input: AC100- 240V (worldwide use) Output: DC18.5V 4.9A Power: 90W DC Connecter size: Oval Multi-pin Attention! Please make sure the part will match your laptop. If your original AC adapter do...

  • Network Device Original Cisco Ws Sup720 3bxl Engines
    Network Device Original Cisco Ws Sup720 3bxl Engines
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Xinwang Aoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd. - China - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    New or used 100% genuine Cisco Products Fully tested and functioned perfectly 90days warranty Delivery via FedEx, DHL, EMS, etc. The Cisco Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720 is a family of Supervisor Engine(s) designed to deliver s...

  • Network Device Original Cisco1841 Router
    Network Device Original Cisco1841 Router
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Xinwang Aoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd. - China - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    New or used 100% genuine Cisco Products Fully tested and functioned perfectly 90days warranty Delivery via FedEx, DHL, EMS, etc. The Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Router is part of the Cisco 1800 Integrated Services Router Series which complements t...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"