33 visiting now: 16 France France flag 8 USA USA flag 7 China China flag 1 Austria Austria flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Cwdm Sfp 1 25g 1330nm 40km "fiber Optic" Transceiver Module - China

    price: contact company for price

    Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional data links

    CWDM DFB laser and PIN photo detector for 40km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle

    Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:

    Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with RoHS

    +3.3V single power supply Operating case temperature: Standard : 0 to +70°C

    Industrial : -40 to +85°C

    application:
    SDH STM-16 and SONET OC-48 system

    2X Fiber Channel

    Switch to Switch interface

    Switched backplane applications Router/Server interface

    Other optical transmission systems


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-27-86633356

    • Address: Floor3 Building No4 Guan Nan Industrial Park ,Optics Valley 1st Road ,, Wuhan, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: June 1, 2016 -

    • Business Description: Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,LTD,located in Wuhan,China,with its own core R&D team,independent intellectual property
      rights technology,2 invention patents,and 9 patents of utility model,specilizes in manufacturing and supplying fiber optic
      transceiver modules and components.

      Our rich product lines include over 500 kinds of optical modules, full date rates of 155m /1.25G / 2.5G / 3G / 4.25G / 6G /

      10G / 40G /100G,and 100+G, full packages of 1x9 / SFP / SFP+ / XFP / X2 / XENPAK / QSFP / CWDM / PON / CABLE,and optical

      CABLE.

      With ISO9001:2008,ROHS, CE, FCC certified,complete production line equipments,standard dust-free purification workshop,full

      set of test and aging,refined manufacturing process,strict production management,well-trained staff,expert technical

      support,professional sales assosiation,and better after-sales service,we aim to be the leading provider of photoelectric

      products.

    Related listings



    • Cwdm Sfp 1 25g 1270nm 120km "fiber Optic" Transceiver Module
      Cwdm Sfp 1 25g 1270nm 120km "fiber Optic" Transceiver Module
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Wuhan Hengtaitong Technology Co.,LTD - China - June 1, 2016 - contact company for price

      The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 120km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a CWDM DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated wi...

    • Multi User Rdp 7 1 Net Computing Thin Client A20 512m Ram 2g Flash Vga Usb
      Multi User Rdp 7 1 Net Computing Thin Client A20 512m Ram 2g Flash Vga Usb
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen Sharevdi Technology Co,.Ltd - China - October 30, 2015 - contact company for price

      Cost- effective Thin Client One PC can share with multiple users! Sharevdi X1 Working Principle As a leading agent in cloud terminal industry development stage, our Sharevdi X1 products uses the world' s most stable and low power consumption ARM fram...

    • Hdmi Cable For Ps2
      Hdmi Cable For Ps2
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - CIXI XINZHIRAN ELECTRONICS CO.,LTD - China - October 7, 2015 - contact company for price

      Hdmi cable hdmi cable 1080p hdmi to reels THE SPECIFICATION FOR Hdmi cable hdmi cable 1080p hdmi to reels Description: Hdmi cable hdmi cable 1080p hdmi to reels Connector: Nickle or Gold plated connector Conductor Material: oxygen free copper Contact...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"