20 visiting now: 16 USA USA flag 2 France France flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 China China flag

Highlighted Companies



Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector - China

price: 17.00 Dollar US$

FEATURES:
Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable
RJ-45 connector
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Low power dissipation <1W typically
Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range:
-40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
RoHS compliant and Lead Free

APPLICATIONS:
1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-T Ethernet over cat 5 cable
Switch/Router to Switch/Router link.
High speed I/O for file severs


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

  • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: January 10, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Main Products:
    Pluggable transceiver
    DAC & AOC cable
    Ethernet media converter
    MTP/MPO cable
    Passive xWDM Multiplexer

Related listings



  • 10g 1310nm 40km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    10g 1310nm 40km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - September 13, 2018 - 66.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 10G 1310nm 40KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver Item NO.:ESP3192-3LCD40 Date rate: 10G Wavelength:1310nm Distance:40KM Connector:LC First:SM DDM:YES Place of origin: Made in China Shipping Port: ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or ...

  • Shenzhen Yinuo Link Yn Q300n B1 Router Module Ar9531
    Shenzhen Yinuo Link Yn Q300n B1 Router Module Ar9531
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - SHENZHEN YINUO-LINK CO., LTD - China - August 29, 2018 - contact company for price

    Description: YN-Q300N-B1 is the WiFi Router Module based on QCA9531 chip design, with high-performance and small size design. This item supports large capacity DDR2 and high speed SPI Flash, can connected to the motherboard by "Pin". The user can mak...

  • Cisco Compatible 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 8, 2018 - 283.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1550nm DISTANCE:80KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/packa...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"