67 visiting now: 42 Sweden Sweden flag 19 USA USA flag 4 Russia Russia flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Germany Germany flag

Highlighted Companies



Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector - China

price: 17.00 Dollar US$

FEATURES:
Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links
Hot-Pluggable
RJ-45 connector
Single +3.3V Power Supply
Low power dissipation <1W typically
Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range:
-40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available
RoHS compliant and Lead Free

APPLICATIONS:
1.25 Gb/s 1000Base-T Ethernet over cat 5 cable
Switch/Router to Switch/Router link.
High speed I/O for file severs


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

  • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: January 10, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Main Products:
    Pluggable transceiver
    DAC & AOC cable
    Ethernet media converter
    MTP/MPO cable
    Passive xWDM Multiplexer

Related listings



  • Cisco Compatible 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible 10g 1550nm 80km Sfp Optical Transceiver
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - July 8, 2018 - 283.00 Dollar US$

    Cisco Compatible 10G 1550nm 80KM SFP+ Optical Transceiver ITEM NO.:ESP5592-3LCD80 DATA RATE:10G WAVE LENGTH:1550nm DISTANCE:80KM CONNECTOR:LC FIRST:SM DDM:YES PRODUCT ORIGIN:China SHIPPING PORT:ShenZhen Package type: Individual package or 10pcs/packa...

  • New 1 25g Epon Px20 20km Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
    New 1 25g Epon Px20 20km Transceiver Cisco Huawei Compatibility
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - June 25, 2018 - 42.00 Dollar US$

    New 1.25g epon px20++ 20km transceiver cisco huawei compatibility specification item : eep4312-3sc20xx data rate: 1.25g wavelength:tx1490/rx1310nm distance: 20km interface: sc ddm: yes place of origin: made in china port:shenzhen working temperature:...

  • Cisco Huawei Compatibility 10g Sfp 100km Optical Transceiver
    Cisco Huawei Compatibility 10g Sfp 100km Optical Transceiver
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - April 16, 2018 - 501.00 Dollar US$

    Specification Data rate: 10G Wavelength: 1550nm Distance: 100KM Interface: LC DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Working temperature: Commercial: 0°C to +70°C;Industrial:-40°C to +85°C Optical module used in Ethernet, SDH, Sonet, C...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"