40 visiting now: 13 USA USA flag 9 China China flag 9 France France flag 4 Sweden Sweden flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Ghana Ghana flag 1 Brazil Brazil flag

Hp Module 1000base Sx Sfp 850nm 550m Over Mmf Procurve Lc Gbic J4858b - China

price: contact company for price

Product Name:HP ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC, 1000BASE-SX

SFP, 850nm, 550m over Multi Mode Fiber Application/Usage: Data Networking

Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: 3270 Rugged Integrated

Services Router Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports

Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX Data Transfer Rate: 1

Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: 550m Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-

SX Form Factor: Hot-swappable Number of Ports/Channels: 1 Distance

Supporting: 550 m Optical Wavelength: 850 nm Short wavelength Rugged

New in sealed package, 1 year warranty Price/FOB port: $69.90 per piece

FOB HongKong

We are a leading reseller of Cisco, IBM, HP, 3COM, D-Link network modules, memory, as well as other popular computer product..

grits@pr-digital.com

www.pr-digital.com

MSN: gritsgrits@hotmail.com

Hp Module 1000base Sx Sfp 850nm 550m Over Mmf Procurve Lc Gbic J4858b

Please see our contact information below


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 08601051292741

  • Address: 5/F, Jia Yuan Technology Building, No.35 Xueyuan R, Beijing, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: September 6, 2012 -

  • Business Description: Premier digital is a leading reseller of Cisco, HP,3COM, D Link network modules, HP , IBM memory, as well as other popular net product.
    Maybe we can cooperate with each other in computer and network trade. Following is some of our product list,hope you will be interested with it:
    "1.Memory product

    HP 8GB PC3200 DDR for Proliant DL580 G3

    HP 8GB Registered PC2 5300 2x4GB DDR2 Memory Kit

    IBM 4GB 1X4GB Dual RANKX8 PC3 10600 CL9 ECC DDR3 1333MHZ LP Rdimm
    "2.Modules Part
    Cisco 1000BASE SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850 nm ( 40 C to 85 C).

    HP ProCurve 10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

    3Com TCVR 100Base LX10,SINGLE MODE Transceiver



    For more detailed information,please send email to
    grits@pr digital.com
    OR
    login www.pr digital.com



Related listings



  • Compatible Hp Laptop Ac Adapter 18 5v 4 9a Oval Multi Pin
    Compatible Hp Laptop Ac Adapter 18 5v 4 9a Oval Multi Pin
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Sunvalleytek International Inc. - USA - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    Specification Replacement HP Compaq 18.5V 4.9A AC Adapter Input: AC100- 240V (worldwide use) Output: DC18.5V 4.9A Power: 90W DC Connecter size: Oval Multi-pin Attention! Please make sure the part will match your laptop. If your original AC adapter do...

  • Cisco Module 1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver For Mmf 850 Nm Glc Mm Rgd
    Cisco Module 1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver For Mmf 850 Nm Glc Mm Rgd
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Premier Digital Ltd - China - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    Product Name:1000MBPS Multi-Mode-Rugged SFP Application/Usage:Data Networking Product Type:SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility:3270 Rugged Integrated Services Router Interfaces/Ports:1 x 1000Base-SX Interfaces/Ports Details:1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 1000B...

  • Cisco Module 1000base Lx Lh Sfp Transceiver For Smf 1300 Nm Glc Sm
    Cisco Module 1000base Lx Lh Sfp Transceiver For Smf 1300 Nm Glc Sm
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Premier Digital Ltd - China - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) New in sealed package, 1 year warranty Price/FOB port: $69.90 per piece FOB HongKong We are a leading reseller of Cisc...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"