33 visiting now: 11 China China flag 9 USA USA flag 9 France France flag 1 Latvia Latvia flag 1 Malaysia Malaysia flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag

Hp Module Procurve Gigabit Lh Lc Mini Gbic 1 25gb 1000base Sfp 1550nm 80km Over Single Mode F - China

price: contact company for price

Product Name:HP ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC, 1.25GB, 1000BASE-LH SFP,

1550nm, 80km over Single Mode Fiber Application/Usage: Data Networking

Product Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) Compatibility: 3270 Rugged Integrated

Services Router Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-LH Interfaces/Ports

Details: 1 x LC/PC Duplex Connector 1000Base-LH Data Transfer Rate: 1

Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Connectivity Media: 80km over Single Mode Fiber

1000Base-LH Form Factor: Hot-swappable Number of Ports/Channels: 1

Distance Supporting: 550 m Optical Wavelength: 1550 nm Short wavelength

Rugged New in sealed package, 1 year warranty Price/FOB port: $1299 per

piece FOB HongKong

We are a leading reseller of Cisco, IBM, HP, 3COM, D-Link network modules, memory, as well as other popular net product

grits@pr-digital.com

www.pr-digital.com

MSN: gritsgrits@hotmail.com

Hp Module Procurve Gigabit Lh Lc Mini Gbic 1 25gb 1000base Sfp 1550nm 80km Over Single Mode F

Feel free to contact us with all your questions


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 08601051292741

  • Address: 5/F, Jia Yuan Technology Building, No.35 Xueyuan R, Beijing, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: September 6, 2012 -

  • Business Description: Premier digital is a leading reseller of Cisco, HP,3COM, D Link network modules, HP , IBM memory, as well as other popular net product.
    Maybe we can cooperate with each other in computer and network trade. Following is some of our product list,hope you will be interested with it:
    "1.Memory product

    HP 8GB PC3200 DDR for Proliant DL580 G3

    HP 8GB Registered PC2 5300 2x4GB DDR2 Memory Kit

    IBM 4GB 1X4GB Dual RANKX8 PC3 10600 CL9 ECC DDR3 1333MHZ LP Rdimm
    "2.Modules Part
    Cisco 1000BASE SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850 nm ( 40 C to 85 C).

    HP ProCurve 10GbE SFP+ 3m Direct Attach Cable

    3Com TCVR 100Base LX10,SINGLE MODE Transceiver



    For more detailed information,please send email to
    grits@pr digital.com
    OR
    login www.pr digital.com



Related listings



  • Compatible Hp Laptop Ac Adapter 18 5v 4 9a Oval Multi Pin
    Compatible Hp Laptop Ac Adapter 18 5v 4 9a Oval Multi Pin
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Sunvalleytek International Inc. - USA - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    Specification Replacement HP Compaq 18.5V 4.9A AC Adapter Input: AC100- 240V (worldwide use) Output: DC18.5V 4.9A Power: 90W DC Connecter size: Oval Multi-pin Attention! Please make sure the part will match your laptop. If your original AC adapter do...

  • Network Device Original Cisco Ws Sup720 3bxl Engines
    Network Device Original Cisco Ws Sup720 3bxl Engines
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Xinwang Aoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd. - China - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    New or used 100% genuine Cisco Products Fully tested and functioned perfectly 90days warranty Delivery via FedEx, DHL, EMS, etc. The Cisco Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Series Supervisor Engine 720 is a family of Supervisor Engine(s) designed to deliver s...

  • Network Device Original Cisco1841 Router
    Network Device Original Cisco1841 Router
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Xinwang Aoxiang (Beijing) Technology Co., Ltd. - China - September 6, 2012 - contact company for price

    New or used 100% genuine Cisco Products Fully tested and functioned perfectly 90days warranty Delivery via FedEx, DHL, EMS, etc. The Cisco 1841 Integrated Services Router is part of the Cisco 1800 Integrated Services Router Series which complements t...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"