40 visiting now: 17 France France flag 14 China China flag 8 USA USA flag 1 Sweden Sweden flag

Huawei S3300 Series Ls S3328tp Ei Ac Switch - China

price: contact company for price

1.LS-S3328TP-EI-AC

2.S3328TP-EI

3.huawei s3300 switch

4.huawei s3300 series poe switch

Products Status: Stock

Ports: 24

Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

Function: LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support

Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

Certification: CE, FCC, UL

Brand Name: HUAWEI

Model Number: LS-S3328TP-EI-AC

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

HUAWEI Switch: Quidway S3300 switches

Condition: Original New

Export Markets: Global

Payment: T/T;Paypal;Western Union

Price: Negotiable

The Quidway S3300 series switches are new generation Layer 3 Ethernet switches developed to carry various services on the Ethernet, which provide powerful Ethernet functions for operators and enterprise customers. Based on the new generation high-performance hardware and Huawei Versatile Routing Platform (VRP), the S3300 provides the enhanced selective QinQ function and capability to replicate multicast packets between VLANs at the line speed, and supports carrier-class reliability technologies such as Smart Link (applicable to tree networks) and RRPP (applicable to ring networks), as well as the Ethernet OAM function.

The S3300 can be used as access devices in buildings or applied to the access layer and aggregation layer of campus networks. The S3300 is easy to install. It supports automatic configuration and plug-and-play, which dramatically reduces costs of network deployment.

LS-S3328TP-EI-AC

LS-S3328TP-EI-DC

LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-AC

LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-DC

LS-S3352P-EI-AC

LS-S3352P-EI-DC

LS-S3352P-EI-24S-AC

LS-S3352P-EI-24S-DC

LS-S3352P-EI-48S-AC

LS-S3352P-EI-48S-DC

LS-S3328TP-SI-AC

LS-S3328TP-SI-DC

LS-S3352P-SI-AC

LS-S3352P-SI-DC

LS-S3328TP-PWR-EI

LS-S3352P-PWR-EI

LS2MCABLE000

We also have large HUAWEI Modules on Sale:

SFP-1000BaseT

SFP-GE-RJ45 module(100m, RJ45)

eSFP-GE-SX-MM850

ESFP-GE-multmode module(850nm, 0.5km, LC)

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

SFP-GE-single mode module(1310nm, 10km, LC)

S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

eSFP-GE- single mode module (1310nm, 40km, LC)

S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

eSFP-GE- single mode module (1550nm, 40km, LC)

S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

eSFP-GE- single mode module (1550nm, 80km, LC)

eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

ESFP-GE- single mode module (1550nm, 100km, LC)

SFP-FE-SX-MM1310

SFP-100M/155M- single mode module (1310nm, 2km, LC)

eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310

ESFP-100M/155M- single mode module (1310nm, 15km, LC)

S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

eSFP-FE-single mode module (1310nm, 40km, LC)

S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

eSFP-FE- single mode module (1550nm, 80km, LC)

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

SFP-GE-BIDI single mode module (TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

SFP-GE-BIDI single mode module (TX1310/RX1490, 10km, LC)

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

SFP-FE-BIDI single mode module (TX1310/RX1550, 15km, LC)

SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

SFP-FE-BIDI single mode module (TX1550/RX1310, 15km, LC)

We also have other products for sale, If any interests, please contact us any time. Skype: lee.lina4


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8675523209612

  • Address: No.1 LangrongRoad,Longhua,Shenzhen,China, Shenzhen, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: January 5, 2013 -

  • Business Description: Shenzhen WINHUA Technology Co., Ltd is a professional communication

    company specialized in network devices distribution, R&D, network

    systems integration, optical module manufacture and fiber optic patch

    cord. With the long term development in kinds of aspects such as

    economic strength, sales capability, R&D etc. , we have enjoyed highly

    reputation in the same industry.

    Our fiber optical patch cord and fiber optical transceiver manufactured in our factories have been featured on trade shows like The China Hi Tech Fair and in major publications like Global Sources.We targeted our potential customers on major search engines like Google,Yahoo,Bing and we have our products listed on major B2B websites like alibaba.com/made in china.com(just to name a few).With over 1000 happy customers all over the world,Winhua continues to demonstrate an extraordinary level of value and choice to our customers.Most importantly,our factories are the leading providers of products in their respective industries in the world.

Related listings



  • Wts New Used Cisco Networking Devices
    Wts New Used Cisco Networking Devices
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - World Connection Technology CO., LTD - China - April 7, 2015 - contact company for price

    As a wholesaler of New/ Used Cisco equipment, we have the below advantages: * With very competitive price for New CISCO switch like 2960s Series, 3560x Series, 3750x Series New and Used Cisco module like 6000 Series some 2960X, 3850 also will availab...

  • Wts New Used Cisco Equipment
    Wts New Used Cisco Equipment
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - World Connection Technology CO., LTD - China - April 7, 2015 - contact company for price

    Hey, This is Monica, we are reseller of new and used cisco equipment. Cisco Switch, Cisco Modules, Cisco Routers, Cisco Firewalls, huge stock. welcome to contact to me: monica AT worldc DOT net; WS- C3750X- 24T- S WS- C3750X- 24T- E WS- C3750X- 24P- ...

  • 80 Discount Cisco Switch Router Wirelss
    80 Discount Cisco Switch Router Wirelss
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Beijing Eternal Smart Technology Co., LTD - China - January 13, 2015 - contact company for price

    cisco switch, cisco router, cisco ap, cisco firewall, cisco , fortinet, juniper, dell, hp We are agent of Cisco, Fortinet, Juniper, HP, Dell etc. With 4 warehouses in Beijing, Shenzhen, Hongkong, Singapore, we can supply and delivery fast. We have th...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"