48 visiting now: 23 China China flag 11 France France flag 9 USA USA flag 1 Russia Russia flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Canada Canada flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Huawei S3300 Series Ls S3328tp Ei Ac Switch - China

    price: contact company for price

    1.LS-S3328TP-EI-AC

    2.S3328TP-EI

    3.huawei s3300 switch

    4.huawei s3300 series poe switch

    Products Status: Stock

    Ports: 24

    Transmission Rate: 10/100/1000Mbps

    Function: LACP, POE, QoS, SNMP, Stackable, VLAN Support

    Communication Mode: Full-Duplex & Half-Duplex

    Certification: CE, FCC, UL

    Brand Name: HUAWEI

    Model Number: LS-S3328TP-EI-AC

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    HUAWEI Switch: Quidway S3300 switches

    Condition: Original New

    Export Markets: Global

    Payment: T/T;Paypal;Western Union

    Price: Negotiable

    The Quidway S3300 series switches are new generation Layer 3 Ethernet switches developed to carry various services on the Ethernet, which provide powerful Ethernet functions for operators and enterprise customers. Based on the new generation high-performance hardware and Huawei Versatile Routing Platform (VRP), the S3300 provides the enhanced selective QinQ function and capability to replicate multicast packets between VLANs at the line speed, and supports carrier-class reliability technologies such as Smart Link (applicable to tree networks) and RRPP (applicable to ring networks), as well as the Ethernet OAM function.

    The S3300 can be used as access devices in buildings or applied to the access layer and aggregation layer of campus networks. The S3300 is easy to install. It supports automatic configuration and plug-and-play, which dramatically reduces costs of network deployment.

    LS-S3328TP-EI-AC

    LS-S3328TP-EI-DC

    LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-AC

    LS-S3328TP-EI-24S-DC

    LS-S3352P-EI-AC

    LS-S3352P-EI-DC

    LS-S3352P-EI-24S-AC

    LS-S3352P-EI-24S-DC

    LS-S3352P-EI-48S-AC

    LS-S3352P-EI-48S-DC

    LS-S3328TP-SI-AC

    LS-S3328TP-SI-DC

    LS-S3352P-SI-AC

    LS-S3352P-SI-DC

    LS-S3328TP-PWR-EI

    LS-S3352P-PWR-EI

    LS2MCABLE000

    We also have large HUAWEI Modules on Sale:

    SFP-1000BaseT

    SFP-GE-RJ45 module(100m, RJ45)

    eSFP-GE-SX-MM850

    ESFP-GE-multmode module(850nm, 0.5km, LC)

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310

    SFP-GE-single mode module(1310nm, 10km, LC)

    S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1310

    eSFP-GE- single mode module (1310nm, 40km, LC)

    S-SFP-GE-LH40-SM1550

    eSFP-GE- single mode module (1550nm, 40km, LC)

    S-SFP-GE-LH80-SM1550

    eSFP-GE- single mode module (1550nm, 80km, LC)

    eSFP-GE-ZX100-SM1550

    ESFP-GE- single mode module (1550nm, 100km, LC)

    SFP-FE-SX-MM1310

    SFP-100M/155M- single mode module (1310nm, 2km, LC)

    eSFP-FE-LX-SM1310

    ESFP-100M/155M- single mode module (1310nm, 15km, LC)

    S-SFP-FE-LH40-SM1310

    eSFP-FE-single mode module (1310nm, 40km, LC)

    S-SFP-FE-LH80-SM1550

    eSFP-FE- single mode module (1550nm, 80km, LC)

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI

    SFP-GE-BIDI single mode module (TX1490/RX1310, 10km, LC)

    SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-GE-BIDI single mode module (TX1310/RX1490, 10km, LC)

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI

    SFP-FE-BIDI single mode module (TX1310/RX1550, 15km, LC)

    SFP-FE-LX-SM1550-BIDI

    SFP-FE-BIDI single mode module (TX1550/RX1310, 15km, LC)

    We also have other products for sale, If any interests, please contact us any time. Skype: lee.lina4


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 8675523209612

    • Address: No.1 LangrongRoad,Longhua,Shenzhen,China, Shenzhen, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 5, 2013 -

    • Business Description: Shenzhen WINHUA Technology Co., Ltd is a professional communication

      company specialized in network devices distribution, R&D, network

      systems integration, optical module manufacture and fiber optic patch

      cord. With the long term development in kinds of aspects such as

      economic strength, sales capability, R&D etc. , we have enjoyed highly

      reputation in the same industry.

      Our fiber optical patch cord and fiber optical transceiver manufactured in our factories have been featured on trade shows like The China Hi Tech Fair and in major publications like Global Sources.We targeted our potential customers on major search engines like Google,Yahoo,Bing and we have our products listed on major B2B websites like alibaba.com/made in china.com(just to name a few).With over 1000 happy customers all over the world,Winhua continues to demonstrate an extraordinary level of value and choice to our customers.Most importantly,our factories are the leading providers of products in their respective industries in the world.

    Related listings



    • Wts New Used Cisco Networking Devices
      Wts New Used Cisco Networking Devices
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - World Connection Technology CO., LTD - China - April 7, 2015 - contact company for price

      As a wholesaler of New/ Used Cisco equipment, we have the below advantages: * With very competitive price for New CISCO switch like 2960s Series, 3560x Series, 3750x Series New and Used Cisco module like 6000 Series some 2960X, 3850 also will availab...

    • Wts New Used Cisco Equipment
      Wts New Used Cisco Equipment
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - World Connection Technology CO., LTD - China - April 7, 2015 - contact company for price

      Hey, This is Monica, we are reseller of new and used cisco equipment. Cisco Switch, Cisco Modules, Cisco Routers, Cisco Firewalls, huge stock. welcome to contact to me: monica AT worldc DOT net; WS- C3750X- 24T- S WS- C3750X- 24T- E WS- C3750X- 24P- ...

    • 80 Discount Cisco Switch Router Wirelss
      80 Discount Cisco Switch Router Wirelss
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Beijing Eternal Smart Technology Co., LTD - China - January 13, 2015 - contact company for price

      cisco switch, cisco router, cisco ap, cisco firewall, cisco , fortinet, juniper, dell, hp We are agent of Cisco, Fortinet, Juniper, HP, Dell etc. With 4 warehouses in Beijing, Shenzhen, Hongkong, Singapore, we can supply and delivery fast. We have th...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"