35 visiting now: 15 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 5 France France flag 4 Sweden Sweden flag 3 Netherlands Netherlands flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Turkey Turkey flag

Original New Cisco Glc Sx Mm Transceiver Module - China

price: contact company for price

Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc

Brand Name: Cisco

Product Name: 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet SFP

Product Type: SFP

Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX

Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex Connector 1000Base-SX

Connectivity Media: 62.5 micron Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX

Connectivity Media: 50 micron Multi-mode Fiber 1000Base-SX

Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

Form Factor: Hot-swappable

Dimensions: 0.33 Height x 0.53 Width x 2.22 Depth

Compatibility:

Cisco 7304

Cisco 12000

Catalyst 6500

All the Cisco products deliver to you are 100% original sealed from Cisco factory, clean serial numbers with 1 year warranty.

-------------------

We have the following ORIGINAL NEW routers:1900 series;2900 series;3900 series;

CISCO 1941 2901 2911 2921 2951 325 3945 HSEC+/ K9 SEC / K9 V/K9 bundles.

WS-C2960-24TT-L WS-C2960-24TC-L

WS-C2960-48TT-L WS-C2960-48TC-L

WS-C2960G-24TC-L WS-C2960G-48TC-L

WS-C3560X-48P-S WS-C3560X-48P-L

WS-C3560X-24P-S WS-C3560X-24P-L

WS-C3560X-48T-S WS-C3560X-48T-L

WS-C3560X-24T-S WS-C3560X-24T-L

WS-C3560X-48PF-S WS-C3560X-24PF-L

WS-C3750X-48P-S WS-C3750X-48P-L

WS-C3750X-24P-S WS-C3750X-24P-L

WS-C3750X-48T-S WS-C3750X-48T-L

WS-C3750X-24T-S WS-C3750X-24T-L

WS-C3750X-12S-S WS-C3750X-12S-E

WS-C3750X-24S-S WS-C3750X-24S-E

WS-C3750X-48PF-S WS-C3750X-48PF-L

-

We also have the following NEW ORIGINAL Adaptive Security Appliances:

ASA5505-50-BUN-K9 ASA5505-UL-BUN-K9

ASA5505-SEC-BUN-K9 ASA5510-SEC-BUN-K9

ASA5520-BUN-K9 ASA5540-BUN-K9

ASA5510-AIP10-K9 ASA5520-AIP10-K9

ASA5520-AIP20-K9 ASA5520-AIP40-K9

ASA5540-AIP20-K9 ASA5540-AIP40-K9

We also have the following NEW ORIGINAL Transceivers:

SFP-10G-SRSFP-10G-LR

SFP-10G-LRM SFP-10G-ER

SFP-H10GB-CU1M SFP-H10GB-CU5M

SFP-H10GB-ACU7M SFP-H10GB-ACU10M

X2-10GB-SRX2-10GB-LR

X2-10GB-LRM X2-10GB-ER

XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-LRM XENPAL-10GB-ER

X2-10GB-CX4 XENPAK-10GB-CX4

GLC-SX-MMGLC-LH-SM

GLC-ZX-SM GLC-T

We also have the following ORIGINAL NEW WLAN Controller:

AIR-WLC2112-K9 AIR-WLC2125-K9

AIR-CT2504-15-K9 AIR-CT2504-25-K9 AIR-CT2504-50-K9

AIR-CT5508-25-K9 AIR-CT5508-50-K9

AIR-CT5508-100-K9 AIR-CT5508-250-K9

AIR-CT5508-500-K9 AIR-CT5508-500-2PK

......

We also have other products for sale, If any interests, please contact us any time. Skype: lee.lina4


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8675523209612

  • Address: No.1 LangrongRoad,Longhua,Shenzhen,China, Shenzhen, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: December 27, 2012 -

  • Business Description: Shenzhen WINHUA Technology Co., Ltd is a professional communication

    company specialized in network devices distribution, R&D, network

    systems integration, optical module manufacture and fiber optic patch

    cord. With the long term development in kinds of aspects such as

    economic strength, sales capability, R&D etc. , we have enjoyed highly

    reputation in the same industry.

    Our fiber optical patch cord and fiber optical transceiver manufactured in our factories have been featured on trade shows like The China Hi Tech Fair and in major publications like Global Sources.We targeted our potential customers on major search engines like Google,Yahoo,Bing and we have our products listed on major B2B websites like alibaba.com/made in china.com(just to name a few).With over 1000 happy customers all over the world,Winhua continues to demonstrate an extraordinary level of value and choice to our customers.Most importantly,our factories are the leading providers of products in their respective industries in the world.

Related listings



  • Wts New Used Cisco Networking Devices
    Wts New Used Cisco Networking Devices
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - World Connection Technology CO., LTD - China - April 7, 2015 - contact company for price

    As a wholesaler of New/ Used Cisco equipment, we have the below advantages: * With very competitive price for New CISCO switch like 2960s Series, 3560x Series, 3750x Series New and Used Cisco module like 6000 Series some 2960X, 3850 also will availab...

  • Wts New Used Cisco Equipment
    Wts New Used Cisco Equipment
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - World Connection Technology CO., LTD - China - April 7, 2015 - contact company for price

    Hey, This is Monica, we are reseller of new and used cisco equipment. Cisco Switch, Cisco Modules, Cisco Routers, Cisco Firewalls, huge stock. welcome to contact to me: monica AT worldc DOT net; WS- C3750X- 24T- S WS- C3750X- 24T- E WS- C3750X- 24P- ...

  • 80 Discount Cisco Switch Router Wirelss
    80 Discount Cisco Switch Router Wirelss
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Beijing Eternal Smart Technology Co., LTD - China - January 13, 2015 - contact company for price

    cisco switch, cisco router, cisco ap, cisco firewall, cisco , fortinet, juniper, dell, hp We are agent of Cisco, Fortinet, Juniper, HP, Dell etc. With 4 warehouses in Beijing, Shenzhen, Hongkong, Singapore, we can supply and delivery fast. We have th...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"