47 visiting now: 18 France France flag 17 USA USA flag 6 UK UK flag 4 China China flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Glisten Dental Technology (China): Glisten Dental Lab was established as a high end dental workshop in HK in 1997 by Dr Tsang.... http://www.glistendentallab.com
  • Shenzhen Dihe Electronic Co., Ltd. (China): Multilayer PCB, Metal core PCB, fast PCB and middle-small batch PCB with multi-species,... http://www.szdh-pcb.com
  • TAJ INTERNATIONAL FOR INSULATIONS (Saudi Arabia): Taj International for Insulations factory was formed in 2010 in Saudi Arabia eastern... http://taj-int.net/


  • Rdp Zero Client Al 400 - India

    price: check with company for price

    The time has gone where people have restricted themselves for not leveraging Multimedia applications in Server based windows platforms. RDP Thin Client AL-400 is a game changing Device that overcomes the draw backs of existing Traditional thin Clients in the market by providing rich and uncompromised Multimedia Streaming. It gives full HD Display with 1/3 the cost of typical full HD Compatible PC's and traditional Thin Clients in the Market.
    Also available in various models: Z-100, Z-102

    Technical Specifications:
    Device Type: Zero Client (Connection to Server thru LAN)
    Configuration: Powered by RDP HDP (High Definition Protocol)
    Supported Server OS: No Limitation (Supports ALL Operating Systems)
    Maximum Clients to Server: Up To 99
    I/O Ports: 4 x USB 2.0, 1× RJ45, 1x VGA, Mic-In, Spk-out
    Protocol Support: HDP (High Definition Protocol)
    Native OS: No (Because it is Zero Client)
    Remote Server Connectivity (Thru Internet): Yes
    Video Resolution: Upto 1920 * 1080
    Audio Input: Yes
    Audio Output: Yes
    Wireless Option: Optional
    Power Consumption: 5 Watt
    Dimensions: 75mm(L) X 124mm(W) X 26mm(H)
    Weight: 125 Grams
    Operating Temperature: Max 48 Degree Celsius
    Placing Options: Desktop/Monitor Back
    MTBF (Mean Time Before Failure): 4.9 Lakh Hours


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 040 64571110

    • Address: #403, Ashoka Capital, Road No-2, Banjara Hills, Opposite KBR Park, Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana , India

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 21, 2016 -

    • Business Description: RDP, India’s leading IT Hardware & Mobility Manufacturing Company having Strong Presence across India. Started with a mission to provide Simplified.. Affordable.. Technology.. Solutions across the planet earth.

    Related listings



    • Sfp Transceiver 850nm 300m Mmf Module
      Sfp Transceiver 850nm 300m Mmf Module
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - March 20, 2017 - 21.00 Dollar US$

      10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL MMF 300M DDM FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector MMF links up to 300m 2-wire interface fo...

    • Sfp 10g Sr Compatible Transceiver 850nm 300m
      Sfp 10g Sr Compatible Transceiver 850nm 300m
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - January 10, 2017 - 21.50 Dollar US$

      FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector MMF links up to 300m 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring inte...

    • Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector
      Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - January 10, 2017 - 17.00 Dollar US$

      FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable RJ-45 connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"