22 visiting now: 18 USA USA flag 2 France France flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies



Sfp 10g Sr Compatible Transceiver 850nm 300m - China

price: 21.50 Dollar US$

FEATURES:
Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
MMF links up to 300m
2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
Power Supply :+3.3V
Power consumption<1W
Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C
RoHS compliant

APPLICATIONS:
10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet
SONET OC-192 / SDH
10G Fibre Channel


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

  • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: January 10, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Main Products:
    Pluggable transceiver
    DAC & AOC cable
    Ethernet media converter
    MTP/MPO cable
    Passive xWDM Multiplexer

Related listings



  • Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector
    Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - January 10, 2017 - 17.00 Dollar US$

    FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable RJ-45 connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available...

  • Cisco Compatible Sfp 10g Lr Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible Sfp 10g Lr Transceiver
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - December 2, 2016 - 52.00 Dollar US$

    FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10km 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interf...

  • 40g Mm 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver
    40g Mm 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 26, 2016 - 180.00 Dollar US$

    40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 40G Channel: 4*10 Distance: 100M Interface: MPO Fiber: MM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"