34 visiting now: 14 France France flag 13 USA USA flag 2 Russia Russia flag 2 UK UK flag 1 Greece Greece flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Netherlands Netherlands flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Sfp 10g Sr Compatible Transceiver 850nm 300m - China

    price: 21.50 Dollar US$

    FEATURES:
    Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
    Hot-Pluggable
    Duplex LC connector
    850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
    MMF links up to 300m
    2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
    Power Supply :+3.3V
    Power consumption<1W
    Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C
    RoHS compliant

    APPLICATIONS:
    10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet
    SONET OC-192 / SDH
    10G Fibre Channel


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

    • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 10, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Main Products:
      Pluggable transceiver
      DAC & AOC cable
      Ethernet media converter
      MTP/MPO cable
      Passive xWDM Multiplexer

    Related listings



    • Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector
      Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - January 10, 2017 - 17.00 Dollar US$

      FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable RJ-45 connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available...

    • Cisco Compatible Sfp 10g Lr Transceiver
      Cisco Compatible Sfp 10g Lr Transceiver
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - December 2, 2016 - 52.00 Dollar US$

      FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10km 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interf...

    • 40g Mm 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      40g Mm 100m Qsfp Optical Transceiver
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - ETU-Link Technology Co., LTD - China - October 26, 2016 - 180.00 Dollar US$

      40G MM 100M QSFP+ Optical Transceiver Specification Data rate: 40G Channel: 4*10 Distance: 100M Interface: MPO Fiber: MM DDM: Yes Place of origin: Made in China Port:Shenzhen Features High Channel Capacity: 40 Gbps per module Up to 11.1Gbps Data rate...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"