29 visiting now: 20 USA USA flag 4 Germany Germany flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 France France flag 1 UK UK flag 1 China China flag

Highlighted Companies

  • WESTCables (USA): 1000FT Cat5e, Cat6 and Cat6A Plenum Bulk Cables with discounted prices from WESTCables whether you are networking... https://www.westcables.com/


  • Sfp Transceiver 850nm 300m Mmf Module - China

    price: 21.00 Dollar US$

    10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver
    Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL MMF 300M DDM FEATURES:
    Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
    Hot-Pluggable
    Duplex LC connector
    850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
    MMF links up to 300m
    2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
    Power Supply :+3.3V
    Power consumption<1W
    Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C
    RoHS compliant

    APPLICATIONS:
    10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet
    SONET OC-192 / SDH
    10G Fibre Channel


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

    • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: March 20, 2017 -

    • Business Description: Main Products:
      Pluggable transceiver
      DAC & AOC cable
      Ethernet media converter
      MTP/MPO cable
      Passive xWDM Multiplexer

    Related listings



    • Sfp 10g Sr Compatible Transceiver 850nm 300m
      Sfp 10g Sr Compatible Transceiver 850nm 300m
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - January 10, 2017 - 21.50 Dollar US$

      FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector MMF links up to 300m 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring inte...

    • Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector
      Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - January 10, 2017 - 17.00 Dollar US$

      FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable RJ-45 connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available...

    • Cisco Compatible Sfp 10g Lr Transceiver
      Cisco Compatible Sfp 10g Lr Transceiver
      Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - December 2, 2016 - 52.00 Dollar US$

      FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10km 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interf...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"