34 visiting now: 24 USA USA flag 8 China China flag 2 France France flag

Highlighted Companies



Sfp Transceiver 850nm 300m Mmf Module - China

price: 21.00 Dollar US$

10Gb/s SFP+ SR Transceiver
Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 850nm, VCSEL MMF 300M DDM FEATURES:
Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates
Hot-Pluggable
Duplex LC connector
850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector
MMF links up to 300m
2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interface
Power Supply :+3.3V
Power consumption<1W
Temperature Range: 0~ 70°C
RoHS compliant

APPLICATIONS:
10GBASE-SR/SW Ethernet
SONET OC-192 / SDH
10G Fibre Channel


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +86-0755-89350578

  • Address: 4/F, Bldg E, No.9 East Area of ShangXue Industry Park, Bantian, Longgang District, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: March 20, 2017 -

  • Business Description: Main Products:
    Pluggable transceiver
    DAC & AOC cable
    Ethernet media converter
    MTP/MPO cable
    Passive xWDM Multiplexer

Related listings



  • Sfp 10g Sr Compatible Transceiver 850nm 300m
    Sfp 10g Sr Compatible Transceiver 850nm 300m
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - January 10, 2017 - 21.50 Dollar US$

    FEATURES: Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector MMF links up to 300m 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring inte...

  • Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector
    Glc T Compatible Sfp Copper Transceiver Rj 45 Connector
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - January 10, 2017 - 17.00 Dollar US$

    FEATURES: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable RJ-45 connector Single +3.3V Power Supply Low power dissipation <1W typically Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available...

  • Cisco Compatible Sfp 10g Lr Transceiver
    Cisco Compatible Sfp 10g Lr Transceiver
    Computer - Hardware - Networking - Shenzhen WareX Technologies Co.,Ltd - China - December 2, 2016 - 52.00 Dollar US$

    FEATURES Supports 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector 1310nm DFB transmitter, PIN photo-detector SMF links up to 10km 2-wire interface for management specifications compliant with SFF 8472 digital diagnostic monitoring interf...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"