35 visiting now: 12 USA USA flag 12 France France flag 6 UK UK flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Iran Iran flag 1 China China flag 1 India India flag

Highlighted Companies



Bathroom Basin Faucets - USA

price: contact company for price

Model NO. : H06- 101

Convenient handle to control water flow functionality.

Excellent selection and durability.

Elegant and convenient design.

Description:

Before choosing bathroom faucets, you' ll need to consider a few factors, such as whether you' re using an existing sink or buying a new one, where are the faucet opening. You' ll also need to consider which features you want, as well as how much faucet your budget will allow. If you analyze all of the features of the bathroom sink faucets you' re considering and take a few minutes to reflect on how these will meet your expectations, you can make a well- informed choice.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 8657488183519

  • Address: Room A-1301, Lisi Plaza, East Huifeng Road, Yinzho, Ningbo, CA, USA

  • Email: Email


Published date: November 12, 2014 -

  • Business Description: HANJOY was created in 2006. We are mainly working in Kitchen and Bathroom Faucets, brass valves, fittings, showers, water pumps and bathroom accessories.

    HANJOY have 3 holding joint venture producing plants, separately for Kitchen and Bathroom Faucets, brass fittings and water pumps. These 3 plants are mould main producing factory base. And what s more, we have more than 20 strategic cooperation factories for different products in sanitary wares and water pumps. The products are mainly exported to Europe and America, Especially to Spain, France, Italy, Poland, Ukraine and Russia.
    In HANJOY, there is a full experience and high efficiency team, who are dealing for the producing and exporting every day, such as product drawing, new product creating, product sourcing, packing design, quality control, shipment plan, documents, payment control and financing. Till today, we have built good business relation with the customers from more than 12 countries. For some customers, we are acting as a sole purchase and QC office or producing base in China.

    HANJOY is particularly welcome some customers, who will work with us at strategic position. We can be your agent in China, We can mainly work on shipment control and quality control only, HANJOY can offer you very good cooperation conditions. You are welcome to discuss it with us. HANJOY enjoy the growing of all our cooperators.

Related listings



  • The Marble Aluminum Honeycomb Panel
    The Marble Aluminum Honeycomb Panel
    Construction - Kitchen / Bathroom - TCcore Applied Honeycomb Technology Co., Ltd. - Taiwan - September 14, 2017 - contact company for price

    Our products are used in several areas, such as building, Interior decoration, bus shelter, awning, store house, vehicle body, train interior trim, yacht bulkhead siding, solar panels, air conditioning engineering design, etc. It’s main features are ...

  • Antique Bathroom Vanities American Red Oak Wood Floor Standing Cabinet Furniture Us 55
    Antique Bathroom Vanities American Red Oak Wood Floor Standing Cabinet Furniture Us 55
    Construction - Kitchen / Bathroom - GODI BATHROOM CO.,LTD - China - August 29, 2017 - 150.00 Dollar US$

    Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: GODI Model Number: US-55 Style: Antique Type: Vanity Combo Installation Type: Floor Mounted Carcase Material: Solid Wood Door Material: Solid Wood Door Panel Surface Treatment: Solid Wood Inclu...

  • Kitchcen Cleaning
    Kitchcen Cleaning
    Construction - Kitchen / Bathroom - Henan Derun New Material Technology Co.,Ltd. - China - August 27, 2017 - 0.04 Dollar US$

    Other Name :Melamine Sponge, Magic Eraser, Sponge, Magic Sponge, Cleaner, Cleaning Equipment Characteristics (1) sound absorption (2) excellent cleaning ability (3) Economical and environmentally (4)kitchen, car cleaning, furniture, bathroom and so o...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"