46 visiting now: 17 France France flag 13 USA USA flag 10 China China flag 5 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Suzhou Rico Machinery Co., Ltd (China): RICO, a professional CNC machinery company, who integrated research, development and... http://www.ricocnc.com
  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Imperial Yellow Wood Onyx Grain Marble Polished Slab - China

    price: contact company for price

    Description :

    Original Name:Imperial Wood Onyx

    Other Names :Yellow Wood Grain, Yellow Wood Veinm, Yellow Wood Onyx

    Rock Character:Onyx

    Country of Origin:China

    Pattern:Veins

    Colors:Yellow, Brown

    Finishes Available:Polished, honed, tumbled, bushhammered, natural

    Application:Floor, Wall, Interior, Bathroom, Fiplace, Sculpture

    Size Available:12'x12', 12'x24', 16'x16', 18'x18', 24'x24', 96'up x 48'up, Cut-to-size

    Description:A yellow marble with brown wood venings throughout the stone


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: 865922575176

    • Address: Room 603, NO.93, Fuman Bulding, Honglian Road, , XIAMEN, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: July 16, 2013 -

    • Business Description: About us

      LongYi Stone Co.,Ltd. is a manufacturer with more than 25 years in natural stone business. With years of development. Equipped with advanced processing facilities, technical workers and qualified inpectors, we carry a very comprehensive product line with super quality which meet the requirements for both Home and Abroad.

      We start our stone business for domestic market in the early 1990 s , our factory is mainly producing special stone, especially for Roam columns, baslutrade and moldings by Granite and Marble, integrated of manufacturing and installation With years of development, we have expaned our product scope to other projects, covering from interior commercial building to exterior landscaping design with different kinds of natural stone, such as slate, limestone, travertine, lava stone, etc.

      And our market is also enlarging from domestic to the worldwide, European , American and Australian countires.

      With the faith Integrity first, Quality best, LongYi Stone cherish every opportunity to serve for you, looking forward a long term business cooperation. We believe with joint efforts, win win future will be firmly established!

    Related listings



    • Supply Sus304 Stainless Steel Kitchen Faucet Cold Hot Mixer
      Supply Sus304 Stainless Steel Kitchen Faucet Cold Hot Mixer
      Construction - Kitchen / Bathroom - Jiangmen Chang Yang Sanitary Ware Co., Ltd - China - July 5, 2013 - contact company for price

      Cold/Hot Kitchen mixer Material: SUS304 stainless steel Kerox / Sedal cartridge Neoperl aerator Rubber ring: EPDM or NBR Saint-Germain water inlet (SUS304 connector) Integral precision casting Surface treatment: satin finish Openning size: 32mm Insta...

    • Promtion Supply Sus304 Stainless Steel Water Noozle
      Promtion Supply Sus304 Stainless Steel Water Noozle
      Construction - Kitchen / Bathroom - Jiangmen Chang Yang Sanitary Ware Co., Ltd - China - July 5, 2013 - contact company for price

      Water Nozzle for laboratory Material: SUS304 stainless steel Stainless steel cartridge Rubber ring: EPDM or NBR Integral precision casting Surface treatment:satin finish Openning size: 22mm Packing: 1pc/box Net weight:330g Gross weight:389.5g Inner b...

    • Monalisa Outdoor Spa Tub M 3370 Seeking Joining
      Monalisa Outdoor Spa Tub M 3370 Seeking Joining
      Construction - Kitchen / Bathroom - Monalisa(China) Sanitary Ware Co., Ltd - China - July 4, 2013 - contact company for price

      Parameter Material: Acrylic (fiberglass reinforcement) Function: 1.Radio and CD input 2.Heating system 3.Illumination system 4.Massage jet system 5.Ozone disinfection system 6.Circulating filtration system 7.Computer control panel 8.Air froth system ...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"