24 visiting now: 9 France France flag 6 USA USA flag 3 China China flag 2 Sweden Sweden flag 1 Vietnam Vietnam flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 UK UK flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Sfp Test Board Remark Iso9001 2008 Iso14001 2004 Tuv Ul Ce Rohs Fda Fcc - China

price: contact company for price

Eoptolink is producing complete range of SFP+ test boards for any kind

of SFP+ testing, for more information, please, contact with us.

Eoptolink is producing complete range of SFP+ test boards for any kind of SFP+ testing, for more information, please, contact with us.

Eoptolink is producing complete range of SFP+ test boards for any kind of SFP+ testing, for more information, please, contact with us.


Company Contact:


  • Phone: 862867087999

  • Address: No.127 West Wulian Street, Gongxing Town, Shuangli, Chengdu, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: May 22, 2014 -

  • Business Description: Eoptolink Technology Inc.,Ltd is one of the professional maufactures of tranceiver modules in China. Our products cover all the modules as GBIC, SFP, BIDI, COPPER SFP, XFP,CWDM, XFP,etc.which are compatible with cisco,3com,HP,Extrem swithes,etc. We can customize our products to meet your need.

    SFP, GBIC, XFP, COPPER SFP, CWDM, BIDI, XENPAK, CISCO, SFF, NETWORK, TRANSCIEVER, MODULE, FIBER, OPTICAL, 1x9

Related listings



  • 16g Sfptransceiver Remark Iso9001 2008 Iso14001 2004 Tuv Ul Ce Rohs Fda Fcc
    16g Sfptransceiver Remark Iso9001 2008 Iso14001 2004 Tuv Ul Ce Rohs Fda Fcc
    Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 22, 2014 - contact company for price

    Eoptolink offers SFP+ 16G, SFP 16G fibre channel transceivers that are SFP compliant. This fibre channel transceiver solution supports high- speed serial links over multimode optical fiber at signaling rates up to 14.025 GBd. Using the 2- wire serial...

  • Cfp 100g Lr4 Transceiver0
    Cfp 100g Lr4 Transceiver0
    Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 22, 2014 - contact company for price

    Eoptolink CFP 100GBASE- LR4 module supports a link length of 10 kilometers on standard single- mode fiber ( SMF, G. 652) . 100 Gigabit Ethernet signal is carried over four wavelengths. Multiplexing and demultiplexing of the four wavelengths are manag...

  • Dwdm Cfp 100g Cisco Systems Juniper Brocade Ip Extreme Adva Eci Huawei Nokia Siemens Networks Transm
    Dwdm Cfp 100g Cisco Systems Juniper Brocade Ip Extreme Adva Eci Huawei Nokia Siemens Networks Transm
    Electronics - Eoptolink Technology Inc. Ltd. - China - May 22, 2014 - contact company for price

    Eoptolink’s 100G metro DWDM CFP transceiver offers an industry- leading cost optimized solution for metro 100G DWDM transport. Feature: DWDM 100Gbps Transceiver Pluggable CFP module – compliant to existing CFP blade design 10x10 MSA standard complian...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"