26 visiting now: 14 USA USA flag 5 China China flag 4 Russia Russia flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 Satellite Satellite flag 1 France France flag

Highlighted Companies

  • Foresight Global FZE (UAE): involved in international trade import export of goods, products, and services http://www.foresight-global.com/


  • 100gb Qsfp Transceiver 10km 1310nm - China

    price: contact company for price

    Features:
    Supports 103.1Gbps aggregate bit rates
    Single 3.3V Power Supply and Low Power dissipation
    Up to 100m transmission on MMF OM4 and 10km/2km over SMF.
    Hot-Pluggable QSFP Footprint
    Class 1 FDA and Laser Safety Compliant
    RoHS6 Compliant
    Operating Case Temperature Standard: 0~+70C
    Compliant with QSFP MSA Specification
    I2C interface with integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
    4x25G electrical interface

    Application:
    High-speed interconnects within and between switches, routers and transport equipment
    Server-Server Clusters, Super-computing interconnections
    Proprietary backplanes
    Interconnects rack-to-rack, shelf-to-shelf, board-to-board, board-to-optical backplane
    100GBASE Ethernet links
    100GBASE applications
    100GBASE Lite 2km applications


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613510362835

    • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 12, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

    Related listings



    • 10gb Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80km 1470nm 1570nm
      10gb Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80km 1470nm 1570nm
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

      Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFFwith duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: Internal Calibration or External Calibration Compatible with SONET O...

    • Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 10gb 70km 1590nm 1610nm 5 70
      Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 10gb 70km 1590nm 1610nm 5 70
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

      CWDM-SFP Transceiver 70km 1590nm ~1610nm -5℃~70℃ Features: Compliant with SFF and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CW...

    • Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 2 5g 120km 1470 1610
      Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 2 5g 120km 1470 1610
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

      2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver 120km 1470~1610 Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: In...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"