41 visiting now: 23 France France flag 7 UK UK flag 7 USA USA flag 3 Russia Russia flag 1 Denmark Denmark flag

Highlighted Companies



10gb Dwdm Sfp Transceiver 80km 1470nm 1570nm - China

price: contact company for price

Features:
Dual data-rate of 10G operation
FP laser and PIN photodetector for 80km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFFwith duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with SONET OC-24-LR-1
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : -5 to +70°C
Industrial : -40 to +85°C

Application:
Gigabit Ethernet
Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +8613510362835

  • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: January 12, 2017 -

  • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

Related listings



  • Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 10gb 70km 1590nm 1610nm 5 70
    Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 10gb 70km 1590nm 1610nm 5 70
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

    CWDM-SFP Transceiver 70km 1590nm ~1610nm -5℃~70℃ Features: Compliant with SFF and IEE802.3ae Data rate selectable ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter and PIN receiver Wavelength selectable to ITU-T standards covering CW...

  • Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 2 5g 120km 1470 1610
    Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 2 5g 120km 1470 1610
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 12, 2017 - contact company for price

    2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver 120km 1470~1610 Features: Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation 18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: In...

  • Three Port Wdm
    Three Port Wdm
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 11, 2017 - contact company for price

    Three Port WDM 1.Description: FTTH is a single Fiber To Home directly. Technical characteristics of the FTTH is the not only provide greater bandwidth, and enhance the network of data format, rate, wavelength and protocol transparency, loosened the r...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"