43 visiting now: 14 France France flag 10 USA USA flag 9 UK UK flag 6 China China flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Germany Germany flag 1 Italy Italy flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter 100base Fx Lc Multimode - China

    price: contact company for price

    2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode
    Description:

    This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100 meter. It features the function of automatically identifying the through line and cross wire (10/100M).

    In conformity to IEEE 802.3 10 Base-T standard and IEEE 802.3u 100 Base-Tx/Fx. Max. 2M buffer memory built in chip. Back pressure flow control for full duplex IEEE802.3 X and half duplex. Automatic identification of MDI/MDI-X cross line. High performance 1.4Gpbs memory bandwidth. In conformity to safety code of FCC and 15 CLASS A and CE MARK.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613510362835

    • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 15, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

    Related listings



    • Media Converter Gigabit Industrial Ethernet 10 100m
      Media Converter Gigabit Industrial Ethernet 10 100m
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      10/100M Media Converter gigabit industrial ethernet HuiGoo provides' 10/100M Media Converter is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX s...

    • Media Converter 1000m Fiber Optic To Ethernet
      Media Converter 1000m Fiber Optic To Ethernet
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      1000M Media Converter fiber optic to ethernet converter HuiGoo provides'1000M series Optic Media Converter is a kind of 1000Mbps intelligent adaptive fast Ethernet media converter.It can extend the transmission distance of a network from 100M over co...

    • Media Converter 10 100 1000 Methernet Cable
      Media Converter 10 100 1000 Methernet Cable
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      10/100/1000M Media Converter ethernet cable converter HuiGoo provides' 10/100/1000M Series Gigabit Fiber Media Converter can convert Optical´╝ŹElectric Ethernet signals between 10/100/1000M UTP interface (TX) and 1000M optical fiber interface (FX). The...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"