34 visiting now: 14 France France flag 11 USA USA flag 5 UK UK flag 3 Russia Russia flag 1 Greece Greece flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Bare Type Plc Splitter Optical Fiber - China

    price: contact company for price

    Bare Type PLC Splitter optical splitter
    HuiGoo provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE-2001 and GR-1221-CORE-1999 requirements.
    HuiGoo Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting.
    Features
    Low Insertion loss
    Low PDL
    Excellent Environmental & Mechanial Stability
    Qualified Under Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
    Applications
    FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC)
    Passive Optical Networks (PON)
    Local Area Networks (LAN)
    Cable Television
    Test Equipments


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613510362835

    • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 16, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

    Related listings



    • Gigabit 550m 1310nm Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
      Gigabit 550m 1310nm Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      550m, 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media HuiGoo Provide Converter - 1000Base-LX, LC Multimode with good quality and best price. The Converter is equipped with two fiber optic connector ports (One for transmitting-TX and another for receiving-RX) and one RJ-4...

    • 2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter 100base Fx Lc Multimode
      2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter 100base Fx Lc Multimode
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      2km 1310nm Fiber Media Converter - 100Base-FX, LC Multimode Description: This product supports IEEE802.3UI 100Base-Tx/Fx protocol, as well as full duplex and half duplex mode. The transmission media adopts Cat5 twisted-pair with typical length of 100...

    • Media Converter Gigabit Industrial Ethernet 10 100m
      Media Converter Gigabit Industrial Ethernet 10 100m
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      10/100M Media Converter gigabit industrial ethernet HuiGoo provides' 10/100M Media Converter is a media converter designed to convert 100BASE-FX fiber to 100Base-TX copper media or vice versa. Designed under IEEE 802.3u 10/100Base-TX and 100Base-FX s...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"