46 visiting now: 12 China China flag 11 France France flag 10 USA USA flag 7 UK UK flag 2 Russia Russia flag 1 Greece Greece flag 1 India India flag 1 Italy Italy flag 1 New Zealand New Zealand flag

Highlighted Companies

  • A Hay & Grain Co Inc (USA): involved in international trade import export. At Anderson Hay we offer a wide variety of feed... http://www.anderson-hay.com/


  • Cwdm Mode Optics Passive Component - China

    price: contact company for price

    Features
    Low Insertion Loss
    Wide pass band
    High Channel Isolation
    High Stability and reliability
    Epoxy-free on Optical Path
    Access Network

    Applications
    Line Monitoring
    WDM Network
    Telecommunication
    Cellular Application
    Fiber Optical amplifier
    Acess Network
    HuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel, FTTx and CATV.

    HuiGOOs' Coarse wavelength division multiplexer (CWDM Mux/Demux) utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging. It provides low insertion loss, high channel isolation, wide pass band, low temperature sensitivity and epoxy free optical path.


    Company Contact:


    • Phone: +8613510362835

    • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

    • Email: Email


    Published date: January 17, 2017 -

    • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

    Related listings



    • Cwdm 4ch 8ch 16ch
      Cwdm 4ch 8ch 16ch
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 17, 2017 - contact company for price

      Description: HuiGoo offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all kinds applications and network solutions. Some most common ones are: Gigabit & 10G Ethernet, SDH/SONET, ATM, ESCON, Fibre Channel,...

    • Bare Type Plc Splitter Optical Fiber
      Bare Type Plc Splitter Optical Fiber
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 16, 2017 - contact company for price

      Bare Type PLC Splitter optical splitter HuiGoo provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE-2001 and GR-1221-CORE-1999 requirements. HuiGoo Planar lightwave circuit...

    • Gigabit 550m 1310nm Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
      Gigabit 550m 1310nm Fiber Optic Media Converter 1000base Lx Lc Multimode
      Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 15, 2017 - contact company for price

      550m, 1310nm Gigabit Fiber Media HuiGoo Provide Converter - 1000Base-LX, LC Multimode with good quality and best price. The Converter is equipped with two fiber optic connector ports (One for transmitting-TX and another for receiving-RX) and one RJ-4...



    Safe Trade Tips

    • Ask for business references and check them
    • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
    • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
    • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
    • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
    • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"