32 visiting now: 23 USA USA flag 4 France France flag 2 China China flag 2 Germany Germany flag 1 Canada Canada flag

Highlighted Companies



Cwdm Sfp Transceiver 2 5g 120km 1470 1610 - China

price: contact company for price

2.5G CWDM SFP Transceiver 120km 1470~1610
Features:
Data-rate of 2.488Gbps operation
18 CWDM DFB wavelengths laser and APD photodetector for 120km transmission
Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle
Digital Diagnostic Monitoring:
Internal Calibration or External Calibration
Compatible with RoHS
+3.3V single power supply
Operating case temperature:
Standard : 0 to +70°C
Industrial : -40 to +85°C

Applications:
SDH STM-16 and SONET system
2X Fiber Channel
Switch to Switch interface
Switched backplane applications
Router/Server interface
Other optical transmission systems


Company Contact:


  • Phone: +8613510362835

  • Address: 8 floor,jinhua building,Longhua, Shenzhen, Guangdong, China

  • Email: Email


Published date: January 12, 2017 -

  • Business Description: We offer a broad range of products including Optical Isolator, Isolator Core, Collimator, WDM series, Optical Switch, Optical Circulator and so on

Related listings



  • Three Port Wdm
    Three Port Wdm
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 11, 2017 - contact company for price

    Three Port WDM 1.Description: FTTH is a single Fiber To Home directly. Technical characteristics of the FTTH is the not only provide greater bandwidth, and enhance the network of data format, rate, wavelength and protocol transparency, loosened the r...

  • Ftth 1310 1490 1550nm Wdm
    Ftth 1310 1490 1550nm Wdm
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 11, 2017 - contact company for price

    FTTH 1310/1490/1550nm WDM 1.Description: FTTH is a single Fiber To Home directly. Technical characteristics of the FTTH is the not only provide greater bandwidth, and enhance the network of data format, rate, wavelength and protocol transparency, loo...

  • Ftth High Isolation 1310 1490 1550nm Wdm
    Ftth High Isolation 1310 1490 1550nm Wdm
    Electronics - Manufacturing - HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited - China - January 11, 2017 - contact company for price

    FTTH High Isolation 1310/1490/1550nm WDM 1.Description: FTTH is a single Fiber To Home directly. Technical characteristics of the FTTH is the not only provide greater bandwidth, and enhance the network of data format, rate, wavelength and protocol tr...



Safe Trade Tips

  • Ask for business references and check them
  • Use a payment method that offers better protection for all such as Letters of credit and verified professional escrow services. Avoid payments in advance such as money transfers
  • Verify their business via their local Chamber of Commerce
  • Search the internet using their website address, their business name, their phone and fax numbers, and their email addresses to see if you can find any feedback about them.
  • Get to know more about scams to avoid: Internet Crime Complaint Center - International Financial Scams
  • This site is never involved in any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions, provide escrow services, or offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification"